การวิเคราะห์รูปแบบสมรรถนะด้านการรุกตำแหน่งหัวเสาของทีมหญิงที่ประสบความสำเร็จในการแข่งขันวอลเลย์บอล เนชันส์ ลีก 2022
Date
2022
Journal Title
Journal ISSN
Volume Title
Publisher
มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
Abstract
การวิจัยในครั้งนี้ เป็นการวิเคราะห์รูปแบบการรุก ในการแข่งขัน วอลเลย์บอล เนชั่นส์ ลีก 2022 ประเภททีมหญิง กลุ่มตัวอย่างได้แก่ แมตซ์การแข่งขันจำนวน 15 แมตช์, 54 เซต การแข่งขัน ทั้งหมด 5,484 ข้อมูลแยกเป็นข้อมูลทักษะการรับ 1,371 ข้อมูล, ทักษะการตั้ง 1,371 ข้อมูล, ทักษะด้านการรุก 1,371 ข้อมูล และผลของการรุก 1,371 ข้อมูล วิเคราะห์หาค่าเฉลี่ย (M) และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D.) เปรียบเทียบความแตกต่าง โดยใช้สถิติ Independent Sample T-test และ One-way ANOVA ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ทักษะการรับแบบรับเยี่ยม ทีมชนะเลิศ มีค่าเฉลี่ย 4.11±1.82 ต่อเซท ส่วนทีมคู่ต่อสู้ มีค่าเฉลี่ย 4.80±2.54 เซท เมื่อเปรียบเทียบโดยมีค่านัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05 พบว่า มีความแตกต่างกัน ทักษะการรับ แบบรับได้ ไม่มีความแตกต่างกันระหว่างทีมชนะเลิศกับทีมคู่ต่อสู้ 2) ทักษะการตั้ง แบบตั้งดี แบบตั้งพอใช้ เมื่อเปรียบเทียบโดยมีค่านัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05 ไม่พบความแตกต่างกันระหว่างทีมชนะเลิศกับทีมคู่ต่อสู้ 3) ทักษะการรุก แบบตบบอล หยอด ผลักบอล ชกบอล และแบบปั่นบอล ระหว่างทีมชนะเลิศกับทีมคู่ต่อสู้ มีการแสดงทักษะที่ไม่มีความแตกต่างกัน ส่วนทักษะการรุกแบบอันเดอร์บอลทีมชนะเลิศ มีค่าเฉลี่ย 0.12±0.34 ต่อเซท ส่วนทีมคู่ต่อสู้ มีค่าเฉลี่ย 0.31±0.51 ต่อเซท และทักษะการรุกแบบเซตบอล ทีมชนะเลิศ มีค่าเฉลี่ย 0.07±0.26 ต่อเซท ส่วนทีมคู่ต่อสู้ มีค่าเฉลี่ย 0.20±0.49 ต่อเซท สามารถสร้างความแตกต่างระหว่างชนะเลิศกับทีมคู่ต่อสู้ 4) ผลการรุกแบบรุกแล้วติดตาข่าย ทีมชนะเลิศ มีค่าเฉลี่ย 0.15±0.36 ต่อเซทส่วนทีมคู่ต่อสู้ มีค่าเฉลี่ย 0.04±0.19 ต่อเซท บอลติดบล็อก ทีมชนะเลิศ มีค่าเฉลี่ย 0.63±0.68 ต่อเซท ส่วนทีมคู่ต่อสู้ มีค่าเฉลี่ย 1.15±1.19 ต่อเซท สามารถสร้างความแตกต่างของผลการรุกระหว่างทีมชนะเลิศกับทีมคู่ต่อสู้ได้ส่วนผลการรุก แบบบอลออก บอลติดบล็อกแต่ยังเล่นต่อได้ บอลรับยาก บอลรับง่าย บอลติดบล็อกออก บอลตาย และบอลโดนผู้เล่นออก ระหว่างทีมชนะเลิศกับทีมคู่ต่อสู้ มีการแสดงผลการรุกที่ไม่มีความแตกต่างกัน 5) การเปรียบเทียบรูปแบบการของทีมชนะเลิศ พบว่า รูปแบบการรุก 15 รูปแบบ ในตำแหน่งหัวเสาฝั่งซ้าย ของทีมชนะเลิศแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05
Description
This research is an analysis of the attack performance model. Volleyball Nations League 2022 The volleyball national league 2022 match women's team type, all 15 matches, 54 sets, 5,484 data points, divided into data on reception dig skills (1,371 data points), set skills (1,371 data points), attack skills (1,371 data points), and attack results (1,371 data points) are examples. Then, do a statistical analysis of the data by processing it and finding the average (M) and standard deviation (S.D.). Data analysis and statistics Calculate averages and standard deviations using data from performance analysis to obtain statistical data. Compare the average to an independent sample T-test and one-way ANOVA. The results of the research showed that: 1). The champion team had an average of 4.11±1.82 per set, while the opponent team had an average of 4.80±2.54 per sets when compared with a statistical significance Different of 0.05, Reception and Dig Skills normal There is no difference between the champion team and the opposing team. 2). Set skills, excellence setting, and effect setting, when compared with a statistical significance of .05, there was no difference between the champion team and the opponent team. 3). Attack skills such as hitting the ball, tipping, pushing the ball, hooking the ball and spinning the ball. between the champion team and the opposing team There was a display of skills that didn't differ. As for the under the ball attack skills, the champion team had an average of 0.12±0.34 per set, the opposing team had an average of 0.31±0.51 per set, and the champion setting the ball attack skills had an average of 0.07±0.26 per set. The opposing team had an average of 0.20 ± 0.49 per set, able to make a difference between the champion and the opponent team. 4). Attack results hit the net, the champion team had an average of 0.15±0.36 per set, while the opponent team had an average of 0.04±0.19 per set, blocked, the champion team had an average of 0.63±0.68 per set. The set of the opposing team had an average of 1.15±1.19 per set, able to make a difference in the attack results between the champion team and the opponent team. As for attack results, the ball is out, the ball is blocked but can still be played, the ball is difficult to receive, the ball is easy to receive, the ball is blocked out, the ball is dead and the ball is hit by the player. between the champion team and the opposing team There was no difference in the penetration effect. 5). Comparison of the champion team's form, it was found that 15 offensive forms in the left column head position of the champion team The difference was statistically significant at the 0.05 level.
Keywords
การวิเคราะห์, สมรรถนะการรุก, วอลเลย์บอล เนชั่นส์ ลีก 2022, Analysis, Attack performance, Volleyball nations league 2022
Citation