การศึกษาสภาพและแนวทางการบริหารโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรมแผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน
dc.contributor.author | จักรพล สายอิ่นแก้ว, พระครูสังฆรักษ์ | |
dc.date.issued | 2022 | |
dc.description | The purposes of this research were: 1) to study the administrative condition of Phrapariyattidhamma School; Department of General Education, Nan Province 2) to study the management guidelines of Phrapariyattidhamma School Department of General Education, Nan Province. Populations include school administrators, teachers, Phrapariyattidhamma School. Department of General Education, Nan Province. General Education Department, Nan Province, 16 schools, 124 images/person. The instrument used was at 5 levels with a confidence value of 0.90. The statistics for the analysis were frequency distribution, percentage, mean statistic Mean and Standard Deviation The results that: 1) The results of the analysis of the administrative condition of Phrapariyattidham School Department of General Education, Nan Province as a whole, in each aspect, as a whole, it was at a high level. and followed by the 4th aspect, general administration, and the second, budget management, respectively. have the lowest average. 2) Guidelines for the administration of Phrapariyattidham School Department of General Education, Nan Province found that personnel management have the lowest average There are management guidelines that executives should motivate. There should be a solid work plan. Administrators should have a policy to develop educational personnel to receive training. and develop regularly. | |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ดังนี้ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการบริหารโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน และ 2) เพื่อศึกษาแนวทางการบริหารโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษาจังหวัดน่าน กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ครูโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน ทั้ง 16 โรงเรียน จำนวน 124 รูป/คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถาม แบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.90 สถิติในการวิเคราะห์ ได้แก่ การแจกแจงความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) สภาพการบริหารโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรมแผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน โดยภาพรวม อยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณารายด้าน พบว่า ด้านการบริหารวิชาการ และรองลงมา คือ ด้านการบริหารงานทั่วไป และด้านการบริหารงบประมาณ ตามลำดับ ส่วนด้านการบริหารบุคคล มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำสุด 2) แนวทางการบริหารโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษาจังหวัดน่าน ด้านการบริหารบุคคล มีแนวทางโดยผู้บริหารควรสร้างแรงจูงใจ ควรมีแผนการทำงานที่มั่นคงสำหรับครูและบุคลากร ผู้บริหารควรมีนโยบายพัฒนาบุคลากรให้ได้รับการอบรม และพัฒนาอย่างสม่ำเสมอ | |
dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.language.iso | other | |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.subject | การบริหารสถานศึกษา | |
dc.subject | โรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม | |
dc.subject | The Project Evaluation | |
dc.subject | Development of Teachers and Educational Personnel | |
dc.title | การศึกษาสภาพและแนวทางการบริหารโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรมแผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน | |
dc.title.alternative | A Study of The Conditions and Approaches for Educational Management of Phrapariyattidhamma School, Department of General Education, Nan Province | |
dc.type | Thesis |