อัตลักษณ์ทางภาษาในพิธีสวดพระอภิธรรมศพของบ้านดงอินตา อำเภอแม่ใจ จังหวัดพะเยา
dc.contributor.author | ณัฐวุฒิ สุธรรม, พระ | |
dc.date.issued | 2016 | |
dc.description | The objective of this independent study, to study the identity nonverbal and to analyze nonverbal and Content teachings appeared in liturgy funeral of Bandonginta, Amphoe Maechai, Phayao Province. By studying data from documents, Data from the observations and information from interviews, Entrepreneurs liturgy funeral of Bandonginta. The study results, Identity language symbols found, Various objects that comprise the funeral liturgy, There are 10 things, 2) operators of the funeral liturgy there are three groups, Similarly funeral prayer, There are two Likewise. The study results written language found, Teachings in the funeral prayers, Content Paramartha four respects include 1) Mind, Nature acts to see, hear, taste, and touch, 2) Mental factors, The spiritual nature make wills, 3) Physique, Natural perish Catastrophically collapse, 4) Nirvana, Naturally out of passion and from the cycle of birth and death. | |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาอัตลักษณ์ทางอวัจนภาษา และเพื่อวิเคราะห์วัจนภาษาเนื้อหาคำสอนที่ปรากฏในบทสวดพระอภิธรรมศพของบ้านดงอินตา อำเภอแม่ใจ จังหวัดพะเยา โดยศึกษาข้อมูลจากเอกสาร ข้อมูลจากการสังเกตการณ์ และข้อมูลจากการสัมภาษณ์ผู้ประกอบพิธีสวดพระอภิธรรมศพของบ้านดงอินตา ผลการศึกษา อัตลักษณ์ทางอวัจนภาษาในพิธีสวดพระอภิธรรมศพ พบว่า 1) สิ่งของต่าง ๆ ที่ใช้ประกอบพิธีสวดพระอภิธรรม มีทั้งหมด 10 สิ่ง 2) ผู้ประกอบพิธีสวดพระอภิธรรม มีอยู่ 3 กลุ่ม 3) ทำนองสวดพระอภิธรรม มีอยู่ 2 ทำนอง ส่วนผลการศึกษาวัจนภาษา พบว่า เนื้อหาคำสอนที่ปรากฏในบทสวด พระอภิธรรม คือ เนื้อหาด้านปรมัตถธรรม 4 ประการ ได้แก่ 1) จิต ธรรมชาติที่ทำหน้าที่เห็น ได้ยิน รับกลิ่น รับรส และรู้สัมผัส 2) เจตสิก ธรรมชาติที่ประกอบกับจิต ทำให้เกิดความรู้สึกนึกคิด 3) รูปธรรมชาติที่แตกดับย่อยยับสลายไป 4) นิพพาน ธรรมชาติที่พ้นจากกิเลสและพ้นจากการเวียนว่ายตายเกิด | |
dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.language.iso | other | |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.subject | อัตลักษณ์ทางภาษา | |
dc.subject | พระอภิธรรมเจ็ดคัมภีร์ | |
dc.subject | การสวดพระอภิธรรม | |
dc.subject | A way language Identities | |
dc.subject | The metaphysics Buddhist seven scripture | |
dc.subject | Funeral Metaphysics prayer | |
dc.title | อัตลักษณ์ทางภาษาในพิธีสวดพระอภิธรรมศพของบ้านดงอินตา อำเภอแม่ใจ จังหวัดพะเยา | |
dc.title.alternative | Language Identity of Funeral Abhidhamma Chanting in Bandonginta, Amphoe Maechai, Phayao Province | |
dc.type | Thesis |