การศึกษาภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กลุ่มเครือข่ายสถานศึกษาเถิน 1 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 2
| dc.contributor.author | เพ็ญนภา แสงแก้ว | |
| dc.date.issued | 2022 | |
| dc.description | The objectives of this research are 1) To study the opinions of teachers towards innovative leadership of school administrators in Thoen 1 School Network Group under Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 2) To compare the opinions of teachers towards innovative leadership of school administrators in Thoen School Network Group 1 under Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 classified by gender and work experience. The sample group includes There were 123 teachers in the Thoen School Network Group 1 under the Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 in total, the sample size was determined using the ready-made tables of Krejcie and Morgan. Comparing the population size of 123 people, a total of 97 people were sampled. A stratified sampling method was used and the proportions were determined according to the size of the population in each educational institution and a specific sampling was performed. The instrument used was a 5 level estimation scale questionnaire. The statistics in the analysis were frequency distribution, percentage, mean, standard deviation. T-test, F-test and One way ANOVA. The results of the research find that 1) Innovative leadership of school administrators according to the opinions of teachers in the group of Thoen School Network 1 under Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 2, overall and in each aspect were at a high level, 2) The results of the comparison of teachers' opinions on innovative leadership of school administrators The group of Thoen School Network 1 under the Lampang Primary Education Service Area Office 2 classified by sex found no difference. and 3) The results of the comparison of teachers' opinions on innovative leadership of school administrators Thoen 1 School Network Group under the Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 2, classified by work experience, it was found that the difference was statistically significant at the 0.05 level. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของครูที่มีต่อภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กลุ่มเครือข่ายสถานศึกษาเถิน 1 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 2 และเพื่อเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นของครูที่มีต่อภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กลุ่มเครือข่ายสถานศึกษาเถิน 1 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 2 จำแนกตามเพศและประสบการณ์การทำงาน กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ ครูผู้สอนในกลุ่มเครือข่ายสถานศึกษาเถิน 1 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 2 รวมทั้งสิ้นจำนวน 123 คน กำหนดขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่างโดยใช้ตารางสำเร็จรูปของเครจซึ่และมอร์แกน เทียบขนาดของประชากรที่จำนวน 123 คน ได้กลุ่มตัวอย่างทั้งสิ้น 97 คน โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบแบ่งชั้น และนำมากำหนดสัดส่วนตามขนาดของกลุ่มประชากรในแต่ละสถานศึกษา และทำการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเจาะจง เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ สถิติในการวิเคราะห์ ได้แก่ การแจกแจงความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที (T-test) การทดสอบคำเอฟ (F-test) และวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว (One way ANOVA) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาตามความคิดเห็นของครูในกลุ่มเครือข่ายสถานศึกษาเถิน 1 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 2 โดยรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นของครูที่มีต่อภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กลุ่มเครือข่ายสถานศึกษาเถิน 1 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 2 จำแนกตามเพศ พบว่า ไม่แตกต่างกัน และ 3) ผลการเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นของครูที่มีต่อภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กลุ่มเครือข่ายสถานศึกษาเถิน 1 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 2 จำแนกตามประสบการณ์การทำงาน พบว่า แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรม | |
| dc.subject | ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา | |
| dc.subject | Innovation Leadership | |
| dc.subject | School Administrators | |
| dc.title | การศึกษาภาวะผู้นำเชิงนวัตกรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กลุ่มเครือข่ายสถานศึกษาเถิน 1 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 2 | |
| dc.title.alternative | A Study of Innovative Leadership of School Administrators Network Group Thoen 1 School Under the Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 | |
| dc.type | Thesis |