สภาพการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรมของสถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 1
dc.contributor.author: ชมัยพร ชูสุภาวดี
dc.date.issued: 2022
dc.description: This study was aimed to study: 1) the state of innovative organization of schools under Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 and 2) to compare the state of innovative organization of schools under Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 classified by school size. Selecting 178 samples by using the criteria in the Yamane’s formula and the stratified sampling, the sample consisted of school administrators and teachers under Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 1. The research instrument employed in this study was a five-rating scale questionnaire with a reliability at 0.98. The statistical tools used for data analysis were mean, standard deviation, F-test, One way ANOVA and analysis of variance. "Scheffe" method. The findings of this study were as follows: The state of innovative organization of schools under Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 found that the total average score was in the high level. When individually considered, the highest mean score was found on organizational climate, while the lowest one was on vision strategy and goal. The comparison of condition the state of innovative organization of schools under Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 classified by school size found that school administrators and teachers had different on the state of innovative organization of schools at a statistically significant level of 0.05. which were considered: vision strategy and goal, the innovative leadership, organizational structure, organizational climate and learning organization had different at a statistically significant level of 0.05
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรมของสถานศึกษาสู่การเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรม สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 1 และ 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบสภาพการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรมของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 1 จำแนกตามขนาดของสถานศึกษาที่ปฏิบัติงาน กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและครู สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 1 จำนวน 178 คน ซึ่งได้มาโดยวิธีการเลือกตัวอย่างแบบแบ่งชั้นภูมิ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถาม มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.98 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบที การทดสอบสมมติฐานด้วยการวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) สภาพการพัฒนาสถานศึกษาสู่การเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรม สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 1 โดยภาพ รวมอยู่ในระดับมาก และเมื่อพิจารณารายด้าน พบว่า ด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุดคือด้านบรรยากาศองค์กร และด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำสุด คือ ด้านวิสัยทัศน์ กลยุทธ์ เป้าหมาย 2) เปรียบเทียบสภาพการพัฒนาสถานศึกษาสู่การเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรมสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 1 จำแนกตามขนาดของสถานศึกษาที่ปฏิบัติงาน พบว่า ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและครูที่ปฏิบัติงานในสถานศึกษาขนาดของสถานศึกษาต่างกันมีความคิดเห็นต่อสภาพการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรมของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 1 แตกต่างกัน
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: สภาพการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรม
dc.subject: Innovative Organization
dc.subject: Innovative Organization of School
dc.title: สภาพการเป็นองค์กรนวัตกรรมของสถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำปาง เขต 1
dc.title.alternative: State Innovative Organization of Schools Under Lampang Primary Educational Service Area Office 1
dc.type: Thesis