การศึกษาสภาพและปัญหาการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน สังกัดสำนักงานพระพุทธศาสนาแห่งชาติ
dc.contributor.author | นพดล สมทรัพย์ | |
dc.date.issued | 2021 | |
dc.description | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพและปัญหาการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน สังกัดสำนักงานพระพุทธศาสนาแห่งชาติ 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบสภาพและปัญหาการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน สังกัดสำนักงานพระพุทธศาสนาแห่งชาติ จำแนกตามตำแหน่งในการปฏิบัติงาน และประสบการณ์ในการปฏิบัติงาน จำนวน 16 โรงเรียน รวมทั้งสิ้น จำนวน 144 รูป/คน ใช้วิธีการประมาณขนาดของกลุ่มตัวอย่างจากตารางของเครจซีและมอร์แกน ทำการสุ่มแบบแบ่งชั้นแล้วนำมากำหนดสัดส่วนตามขนาดของกลุ่มประชากรในโรงเรียน และสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเจาะจง เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ มีค่าความสอดคล้อง 1.00 และค่าความเชื่อมั่น 0.83 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการทดสอบค่าเอฟ ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) สภาพการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้าน อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุดทุกด้าน ส่วนปัญหาการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน อยู่ในระดับน้อยที่สุด เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้านอยู่ในระดับน้อยที่สุดทุกด้าน 2) การเปรียบเทียบสภาพและปัญหาการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน จำแนกตามตำแหน่งในการปฏิบัติงานและประสบการณ์ในการปฏิบัติงาน โดยรวมและรายด้านไม่แตกต่างกัน | |
dc.description.sponsorship | This research aims 1) to study the state and problems academic administration of Phrapariyattidhamma School in General Education Division Nan Province under the Office of National Buddhism 2) to study compare opinions on the condition and problems of academic administration of Phrapariyattidhamma School in General Education Division Nan Province under the Office of National Buddhism. Classified by operational position and operational experience of Phrapariyattidhamma School in General Education Division, Nan Province. Consists of 16 schools, 144 persons in total. The method for estimating the sample size is from Krejcie and Morgan's tables random by the stratified sampling, then determine the proportion by the size of the population group in the school and performed the purposive sampling. The research instruments used in this research was a 5-level estimation questionnaire, the index of congruence was 1.00 and the reliability was 0.83. The statistics used for data analysis were percentage, mean, standard deviation. F-test. The results of the research were as follows: 1) The condition of academic administration of Phrapariyattidhamma School in General Education Division, Nan Province was at the highest level. When considering each aspect, it is at a highest level in every aspect. The problem of academic administration of Phrapariyattidhamma School in General Education Division, Nan Province were at a lowest level. When considering in each aspect, were at a lowest level in all aspects. 2) The comparison of the states and problems of academic administration of Phrapariyattidhamma School in General Education Division, Nan Province, Classified by operational position and operational experience overall and each aspect were not different. | |
dc.language.iso | other | |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.subject | สภาพ | |
dc.subject | ปัญหา | |
dc.subject | การบริหารงานวิชาการ | |
dc.subject | Study of State | |
dc.subject | Problems School | |
dc.subject | Academic Administration | |
dc.title | การศึกษาสภาพและปัญหาการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดน่าน สังกัดสำนักงานพระพุทธศาสนาแห่งชาติ | |
dc.title.alternative | The Study of Conditions and Problems of Academic Administration of Phrapariyattidhamma School, General Department in Nan Province under The National Office of Buddhism | |
dc.type | Thesis |