ภาวะผู้นำเชิงจริยธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อการบริหารการศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาระบบทวิภาคี ของสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสถานศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาในจังหวัดพะเยา
dc.contributor.author: สุนันทา ขยันขาย
dc.date.issued: 2022
dc.description: This research aims to study 1) The level of ethical leadership of educational institutions 2) the level of vocational education administration in the bilateral system of educational institutions 3) The relationship between ethical leadership of educational institution administrators and bilateral vocational education administration of educational institutions. 4) Create a forecast equation for ethical leadership of educational institution administrators that affects the bilateral vocational education administration of educational institutions. The sample group includes educational institute administrators, teachers under vocational education, Phayao Province determine the sample size using the sample group table. Craigie and Morgan a sample of 136 people was obtained. The tool used is a 5 level estimation scale questionnaire. The statistics used to analyze the data were mean, standard deviation, Finding Pearson's Correlation Coefficient and stepwise multiple regression analysis to create forecasting equations. The results showed that 1) Ethical leadership of school administrators who of educational institutes under vocational schools in Phayao Province as a whole in all aspects at a high level 2) Bilateral vocational education administration of educational institutes under vocational education institutes in Phayao Province as a whole in all aspects. at a high level 3) Ethical leadership of school administrators in all aspects There was a positive correlation with the bilateral vocational education administration. of educational institutes under vocational schools in Phayao Province statistically significant at the 0.01 level. 4) Ethical leadership of school administrators affecting the administration of bilateral vocational education under the vocational schools in Phayao Province, including ethical leadership in good citizenship statistically significant at the 0.01 level. The predictive multiple correlation coefficient was 0.745 It can predict success by 55.69% and the forecast error is 0.412. Write the forecast equation as follows: The forecast equation in raw score format is Ŷ = 1.995 + 0.539 (X4) and the forecast equation in standard score format is Ẑy = 0.746ZX4.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษา 1) ระดับภาวะผู้นำเชิงจริยธรรมของสถานศึกษา 2) ระดับการบริหารการศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาระบบทวิภาคีของสถานศึกษา 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำเชิงจริยธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กับการบริหารการศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาระบบทวิภาคีของสถานศึกษา 4) สร้างสมการพยากรณ์ภาวะผู้นำเชิงจริยธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ที่ส่งผลต่อการบริหารการศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาระบบทวิภาคีของสถานศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่างได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ครูผู้สอน สังกัดอาชีวศึกษาจังหวัดพะเยา กำหนดขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่าง โดยใช้ตารางกำหนดกลุ่มตัวอย่างของ เครจซี่และมอร์แกน ได้กลุ่มตัวอย่าง 136 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การหาค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียรสัน และการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณแบบขั้นตอนเพื่อสร้างสมการพยากรณ์ จากผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงจริยธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ของสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสถานศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาในจังหวัดพะเยา โดยภาพรวมทุกด้าน อยู่ในระดับมาก 2) การบริหารการศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาระบบทวิภาคีของสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสถานศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาในจังหวัดพะเยา โดยภาพรวมทุกด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก 3) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงจริยธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาทุกด้าน มีความสัมพันธ์ทางบวกกับการบริหารการศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาระบบทวิภาคี ของสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสถานศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาในจังหวัดพะเยาอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01 4) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงจริยธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อการบริหารการศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาระบบทวิภาคี ในสังกัดสถานศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาในจังหวัดพะเยา ได้แก่ ภาวะผู้นำเชิงจริยธรรมด้านความเป็นพลเมืองดี อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01 ค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์พหุคูณในการทำนายเท่ากับ 0.745 สามารถพยากรณ์ความสำเร็จได้ร้อยละ 55.69 และค่าคลาดเคลื่อนจากการพยากรณ์เท่ากับ 0.412 เขียนสมการพยากรณ์ ดังนี้ สมการพยากรณ์ในรูปแบบคะแนนดิบ คือ Ŷ = 1.995 + 0.539 (X4) และสมการพยากรณ์ในรูปแบบคะแนนมาตรฐาน คือ Ẑy = 0.746ZX4
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำเชิงจริยธรรม
dc.subject: ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา
dc.subject: อาชีวศึกษาระบบทวิภาคี
dc.subject: Ethical leadership
dc.subject: School Administrators
dc.subject: Bilateral Vocational Education
dc.title: ภาวะผู้นำเชิงจริยธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อการบริหารการศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาระบบทวิภาคี ของสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสถานศึกษาอาชีวศึกษาในจังหวัดพะเยา
dc.title.alternative: Ethical Leadership of School Administrators Affecting the Administration of Bilateral Vocational Education of Educational Institutions Under The Vocational Education Institutions in Phayao
dc.type: Thesis