ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา อำเภอสอง สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาแพร่ เขต 1
dc.contributor.author | พัชราภรณ์ นะภิใจ | |
dc.date.issued | 2021 | |
dc.description | The purposes of this research were 1) to study creative leadership of school administrators Song District under Phrae Primary Educational Service Area Office 1. 2) Compare the creative leadership of school administrators Song District under Phrae Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 by classifying educational background and work experience. The sample in this research consisted of 140 people by using Krejcie and Morgan sampling method. the participates were the directors and teachers in the school Song District, Phrae Primary Educational Service Area Office 1. The tools used in this research are 5 level of questionnaire. The index of conformance is 1.00, and the confidence is 0.97. The statistics is used to analyze data and to find the difference were percentage, mean, standard deviation. T-test independent and one-way analysis of variance (ANOVA) and using the Scheffe 'method of analyzing pairs of means to see if there is a difference. The results of this study were as follows 1) The creative leadership of school administrators Song District under Phrae Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 was high level. The five aspects with the highest and lowest mean were individualized consideration visionary flexibility, respectively. teamwork and creative thinking. 2) The comparison of outcome in creative leadership of school administrators Song District under Phrae Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 by classifying educational background, visionary, flexibility, individualized consideration, creative thinking and teamwork. The result has significantly difference at the 0.05 level the part of overview which is consistent with the hypothesis. The comparisons that was classified the work experience were found that both overview and all aspects. There was no significant difference at the 0.05 level. Including overview and details on all aspects which is inconsistent with the hypothesis. | |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา อำเภอสอง สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาแพร่ เขต 1 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา อำเภอสอง สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาแพร่ เขต 1 จำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษา และประสบการณ์ในการปฏิบัติงาน กลุ่มตัวอย่างได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา และครูผู้สอน ในสถานศึกษาอำเภอสอง สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาแพร่ เขต 1 ผู้วิจัยทำการสุ่มตัวอย่างโดยใช้วิธีการเปิดตารางเครจซี่และมอร์แกน ได้จำนวนกลุ่มตัวอย่าง 140 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า (Rating Scale) 5 ระดับ ค่าดัชนีความสอดคล้องเท่ากับ 1.00 ค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.97 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที และการวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว เมื่อพบความแตกต่าง ใช้วิธีทดสอบความแตกต่างรายคู่ตามวิธีของเชฟเฟ่ จากผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาอำเภอสอง สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาแพร่ เขต 1 ภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก ด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุด คือ ด้านการคำนึงถึงความเป็นปัจเจกบุคคล รองลงมา คือ ด้านการมีวิสัยทัศน์ ด้านการมีความยืดหยุ่น ด้านการทำงานเป็นทีม ตามลำดับ ส่วนด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำสุด คือ ด้านการมีความคิดสร้างสรรค์ 2) จากผลการเปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา อำเภอสอง สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาแพร่ เขต 1 จำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษา ด้านการมีวิสัยทัศน์ ด้านการมีความยืดหยุ่น ด้านการคำนึงถึงความเป็นปัจเจกบุคคล ด้านการมีความคิดสร้างสรรค์ และด้านการทำงานเป็นทีม พบว่า ภาพรวมมีความแตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05 ซึ่งสอดคล้องกับสมมติฐานที่ตั้งไว้ ส่วนการเปรียบเทียบจำแนกตามประสบการณ์ในการปฏิบัติงาน พบว่า ทั้งภาพรวมและรายด้านทุกด้าน ไม่มีความแตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05 ซึ่งไม่สอดคล้องกับสมมติฐานที่ตั้งไว้ | |
dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.language.iso | other | |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ | |
dc.subject | ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา | |
dc.subject | Creative leadership | |
dc.subject | School Administrators | |
dc.title | ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา อำเภอสอง สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาแพร่ เขต 1 | |
dc.title.alternative | Creative Leadership of School Administrators Song District under Phrae Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 | |
dc.type | Thesis |