สภาพการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชนของสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1
| dc.contributor.author | มัลลิกา แก้วจ้อน | |
| dc.date.issued | 2022 | |
| dc.description | This research study was aimed at: 1) To study the condition of building relationships between schools and communities of basic education institutions under The Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office District 1 2) To compare the relationship building between schools and communities of basic educational institutions. Under The Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office District 1, according to the opinions of the school administrators and teachers classified by work experience and educational background. The sample group used in this research was 306 administrators and teachers under The Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office District 1, and academic year 2021. The research instrument was a 5-level estimation questionnaire by method. Likert's Scale. The confidence value was 0.93. The statistics used in the data analysis were percentage, mean, standard deviation, T-test, One-way Analysis of Variance (ANOVA). When the differences were found, the pair differences were tested using Scheffe's method. The results of the research found that 1) Building relationships between schools and communities of basic education institutions under The Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office District 1, in the total of 5 aspects, it was at the highest level. 2) Comparative results of building relationships between schools and communities of basic education institutions under The Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office District 1, according to the opinions of administrators and teachers classified by work experience and overall educational background, there was no statistically significant difference at the 0.05 level. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ดังนี้ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชนของสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบสภาพการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชนของสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 ตามความคิดเห็นของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา และครูจำแนกตามประสบการณ์ในการทำงานและวุฒิการศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยในครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและครูในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 ปีการศึกษา 2564 จำนวน 306 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตรประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ ตามวิธีคิดของลิเคอร์ท (Likert's Scale) มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.93 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที วิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว (One-way Analysis of Variance: ANOVA) เมื่อพบความแตกต่างใช้วิธีทดสอบความแตกต่างเป็นรายคู่ตามวิธีของเชฟเฟ่ (Scheffe') ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) การสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชนของสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 ในภาพรวม 5 ด้าน อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชนของสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 ตามความคิดเห็นของผู้บริหาร และครู จำแนกตามประสบการณ์ในการทำงาน และตามวุฒิการศึกษา โดยรวมไม่แตกต่างอย่างไม่มีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05" | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | การสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชน | |
| dc.subject | Building a Relationship between the School and the Community | |
| dc.title | สภาพการสร้างความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับชุมชนของสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 | |
| dc.title.alternative | Conditions for Building Relationships Between Schools and Communities of Basic Education Institutions Under The Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office District 1 | |
| dc.type | Thesis |