เซตอ่อนวิภัชนัยเหนือกึ่งกรุปยูพีเต็มรูปแบบ
dc.contributor.author: อัครชัย สติราษฎร์
dc.date.issued: 2019
dc.description: In this research, we introduce several types of subsets and of fuzzy sets of fully UP-semigroups, investigate the algebraic properties of fuzzy sets under the operations of intersection and union, and discuss the relation between t-characteristic fuzzy sets and UPs -subalgebras (resp., UPi -subalgebras, near UPs -filters, near UPi -filters, UPs -filters, UPi -filters, UPs -ideals, UPi -ideals, strongly UPs -ideals and strongly UPi -ideals). We introduce ten types of fuzzy soft sets over fully UP-semigroups, investigate the algebraic properties of fuzzy soft sets under the operations of (extended) intersection and (restricted) union, and discuss the relation between some conditions of fuzzy soft sets and fuzzy soft UPs -subalgebras (resp., fuzzy soft UPi -subalgebras, fuzzy soft near UPs -filters, fuzzy soft near UPi -filters, fuzzy soft UPs -filters, fuzzy soft UPi -filters, fuzzy soft UPs -ideals, fuzzy soft UPi -ideals, fuzzy soft strongly UPs - ideals, fuzzy soft strongly UPi -ideals). We apply distributivity laws of several fuzzy sets for any fuzzy sets and study distributivity laws with any fuzzy soft sets. We investigate properties of some operations for fuzzy soft sets and their interrelation with respect to different operations such as “(restricted) union”, “(extended) intersection”, “AND”, and “OR”.
dc.description.abstract: ในงานวิจัยนี้ เราได้นำเสนอเซตย่อยและเซตวิภัชนัยชนิดต่าง ๆ ในกึ่งกรุปยูพีเต็มรูปแบบ เพื่อพิสูจน์ผลลัพธ์ของเซตวิภัชนัยภายใต้การดำเนินการอินเตอร์เซกชันและยูเนียน และยังพิจารณาความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างเซตวิภัชนัยลักษณะเฉพาะที พีชคณิตย่อยยูพีเอส พีชคณิตย่อยยูพีไอ ตัวกรองยูพีเอสใกล้ตัวกรองยูพีไอใกล้ ตัวกรองยูพีเอส ตัวกรองยูพีไอ ไอดีลยูพีเอส ไอดีลยูพีไอ ไอดีลยูพีเอสอย่างเข้ม และไอดีลยูพีไออย่างเข้ม นอกจากนี้ เรายังได้นำเสนอเซตอ่อนวิภัชนัยเหนือกึ่งกรุปยูพีเต็มรูปแบบอีก 10 ชนิด และพิสูจน์สมบัติของเซตอ่อนวิภัชนัยภายใต้การดำเนินการอินเตอร์เซกชัน (ขยาย) และยูเนียน (จำกัด) และยังพิจารณาความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างบางเงื่อนไขของเซตอ่อนวิภัชนัย พีชคณิตย่อยยูพีเอสอ่อนวิภัชนัยพีชคณิตย่อยยูพีไออ่อนวิภัชนัย ตัวกรองยูพีเอสใกล้อ่อนวิภัชนัย ตัวกรองยูพีไอ ใกล้อ่อนวิภัชนัยตัวกรองยูพีเอสอ่อนวิภัชนัย ตัวกรองยูพีไออ่อนวิภัชนัย ไอดีลยูพีเอสอ่อนวิภัชนัย ไอดีลยูพีไออ่อนวิภัชนัย ไอดีลยูพีเอสอย่างเข้มอ่อนวิภัชนัย และไอดีลยูพีไออย่างเข้มอ่อนวิภัชนัย และสุดท้ายเราได้ใช้กฎการแจกแจงของเซตวิภัชนัยใด ๆ เพื่อประยุกต์ไปใช้ในเซตอ่อนวิภัชนัยใด ๆ และพิสูจน์สมบัติของบางการดำเนินการสำหรับเซตอ่อนวิภัชนัยใด ๆ และศึกษาความเกี่ยวข้องของการดำเนินการต่าง ๆ ได้แก่ ยูเนียน (จำกัด) อินเตอร์เซกชัน (ขยาย) แอนด์ และออร์
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.identifier.citation: อัครชัย สติราษฎร์. (2562). เซตอ่อนวิภัชนัยเหนือกึ่งกรุปยูพีเต็มรูปแบบ. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC).
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: พีชคณิตยูพี
dc.subject: กึ่งกรุปยูพีเต็มรูปแบบ
dc.subject: เซตวิภัชนัย
dc.subject: เซตวิภัชนัยลักษณะเฉพาะที
dc.subject: เซตอ่อนวิภัชนัย
dc.subject: แอนด์
dc.subject: ออร์
dc.subject: ยูเนียน (จำกัด)
dc.subject: อินเตอร์เซกชัน (ขยาย)
dc.subject: UP-algebra
dc.subjectfully UP-semigroup
dc.subjectfuzzy set
dc.subjectt-characteristic fuzzy set
dc.subjectfuzzy soft set
dc.subject: AND
dc.subject: OR
dc.subject: (restricted) union
dc.subject: (extended) intersection
dc.title: เซตอ่อนวิภัชนัยเหนือกึ่งกรุปยูพีเต็มรูปแบบ
dc.title.alternative: Fuzzy Soft Sets Over Fully Up-Semigroups
dc.type: Thesis