การพัฒนาสื่อโมชันกราฟิก แนวปฏิบัติสำหรับการใช้ห้องปฏิบัติการทางกายภาพบำบัด มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
| dc.contributor.author | จักรพันธ์ ฮ่องลึก | |
| dc.contributor.author | จริเมศน์ ไพฑูรย์ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2025 | |
| dc.description | The purposes of this research were: 1) to develop motion graphic media for use in the physical therapy laboratory at the University of Phayao 2) to evaluate the effectiveness of the motion graphic media by experts for use in the physical therapy laboratory at the University of Phayao and 3) to assess the satisfaction with the development of the motion graphic media for use in the physical therapy laboratory at the University of Phayao. This research targeted 8 experts, 18 physical therapy lecturers from the school of Allied Health Sciences, University of Phayao, selected through purposive sampling and 138 physical therapy students from the same school, selected using stratified random sampling. The research instruments were divided into two parts: 1) the motion graphic media developed according to the ADDIE Model, and 2) a questionnaire to assess effectiveness and satisfaction, using a 5-point Likert scale. Statistics used to analyze the data ware: frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and descriptive statistics. The data analysis used frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and descriptive statistics. The results revealed that the developed motion graphic media was 4.31 minutes. The analysis showed that: 1) the effectiveness evaluation by the experts of the developed motion graphic media of guidelines for using the physical therapy laboratory University of Phayao was at the excellent level (4.36±0.25) and 2) the satisfaction evaluation from physical therapy students and lecturers was at the highest level (4.64±0.41). In conclusion, the developed motion graphic media for physical therapy laboratory practices at the University of Phayao is an effective tool for disseminating information. It can be integrated into teaching and learning, helping to enhance understanding, awareness, and the proper, safe, and effective use of the laboratory. | |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อพัฒนาสื่อโมชันกราฟิก สำหรับการใช้ห้องปฏิบัติการทางกายภาพบำบัด มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา 2) เพื่อประเมินประสิทธิภาพโดยผู้เชี่ยวชาญต่อสื่อโมชันกราฟิก สำหรับการใช้ห้องปฏิบัติการทางกายภาพบำบัด มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา และ 3) เพื่อประเมินความพึงพอใจต่อการพัฒนาสื่อโมชันกราฟิก สำหรับการใช้ห้องปฏิบัติการทางกายภาพบำบัด มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา กลุ่มเป้าหมายในการวิจัย คือ ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 8 คน อาจารย์กายภาพบำบัด คณะสหเวชศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา จำนวน 18 คน ด้วยวิธีการเลือกแบบเจาะจง และนิสิตกายภาพบำบัด คณะสหเวชศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา จำนวน 138 คน ด้วยวิธีการสุ่มแบบแบ่งชั้น เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยแบ่งออกเป็น 2 ส่วน คือ 1) สื่อโมชันกราฟิกที่พัฒนาตามหลักการ ADDIE Model และ 2) แบบสอบถามประเมินประสิทธิภาพ และความพึงพอใจ โดยใช้แบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ จำนวน ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และใช้สถิติเชิงพรรณา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า สื่อโมชันกราฟิกที่พัฒนาขึ้น มีความยาว 4.31 นาที ผลการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล พบว่า 1) ผลประสิทธิภาพโดยผู้เชี่ยวชาญต่อการพัฒนาสื่อโมชันกราฟิก แนวปฏิบัติสำหรับการใช้ห้องปฏิบัติการทางกายภาพบำบัด มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับความเหมาะสมมากที่สุด (4.36±0.25) 2) ประเมินความพึงพอใจต่อการพัฒนาสื่อโมชันกราฟิก แนวปฏิบัติสำหรับการใช้ห้องปฏิบัติการทางกายภาพบำบัด มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยาของนิสิต และอาจารย์กายภาพบำบัด โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับความพึงพอใจมากที่สุด (4.64±0.41) สรุปได้ว่า สื่อโมชันกราฟิก แนวปฏิบัติสำหรับการใช้ห้องปฏิบัติการทางกายภาพบำบัดที่พัฒนาขึ้นเป็นเครื่องมือที่มีประสิทธิภาพในการเผยแพร่ข้อมูล สามารถนำไปบูรณาการในการเรียนการสอน และช่วยเสริมสร้างความเข้าใจ ความตระหนักรู้ในการใช้ห้องปฏิบัติการอย่างถูกต้อง ปลอดภัย และมีประสิทธิภาพ | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.identifier.citation | จักรพันธ์ ฮ่องลึก และจริเมศน์ ไพฑูรย์. (2568). การพัฒนาสื่อโมชันกราฟิก แนวปฏิบัติสำหรับการใช้ห้องปฏิบัติการทางกายภาพบำบัด มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา. มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา. | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | โมชันกราฟิก | |
| dc.subject | ห้องปฏิบัติการกายวิภาคศาสตร์ | |
| dc.subject | แนวปฏิบัติ | |
| dc.subject | กายภาพบำบัด | |
| dc.subject | ห้องปฏิบัติการ | |
| dc.subject | Motion Graphic | |
| dc.subject | Guideline | |
| dc.subject | Laboratory | |
| dc.subject | Physical Therapy | |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาสื่อโมชันกราฟิก แนวปฏิบัติสำหรับการใช้ห้องปฏิบัติการทางกายภาพบำบัด มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.title.alternative | Development of Motion Graphic Media of Guidelines for Using the Physical Therapy Laboratory University of Phayao | |
| dc.type | Other |