การศึกษาปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อพฤติกรรมการเลือกซื้อสินค้าของลูกค้าร้านณัฐพงษ์ท่าวังทอง
No Thumbnail Available
Date
2012
Authors
Journal Title
Journal ISSN
Volume Title
Publisher
มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
Abstract
การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อพฤติกรรมการเลือกซื้อสินค้าของลูกค้าร้านณัฐพงษ์ท่าวังทอง กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษาครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ลูกค้าร้านณัฐพงษ์ท่าวังทอง จำนวน 400 คน ใช้แบบสอบถามในการรวบรวม ข้อมูลสถานภาพของผู้ตอบแบบสอบถาม ผลการศึกษาพบว่า ปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อการเลือกซื้อสินค้า 1) ปัจจัยด้านผลิตภัณฑ์ ได้แก่ คุณภาพสินค้า 2) ปัจจัยด้านราคา ได้แก่ ราคาไม่แพงเมื่อเทียบกับคุณภาพสินค้า 3) ปัจจัยด้านการจัดจำหน่าย ได้แก่ หาร้านง่ายเดินทางสะดวก 4) ปัจจัยด้านการส่งเสริมการตลาด ได้แก่ การจัดโปรโมชั่น ลด แลก แจก แถม
Description
The purpose of this education is study factor that influence behavior and the attitude of the customers at Nuttapong Tawangtong Shop. The group of 400 customers of this sample that use in this education such as the customers who used the service at Nuttapong Tawangtong Shop. The tool that uses in data collection is the questionnaire and status of the respondent. The statistic that uses in the data analysis is the percentage, average and standard deviation. The satisfaction of the customers at Nuttapong Tawangtong shop found that the overall of satisfaction is at high level. The result of comparison of customers satisfaction that effect to the factor of marketing, according to the variable of sex, age, income, career found that the managing of other parts of Nutapong Tawangtong Shop that has the differentiate at 0.05 in all 4 parts.
Keywords
การเลือกสินค้า, Product selection
Citation
ณัฐพงษ์ บุญกว้าง. (2555). การศึกษาปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อพฤติกรรมการเลือกซื้อสินค้าของลูกค้าร้านณัฐพงษ์ท่าวังทอง. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC).