ฟาร์มเพื่อนบ้าน
Abstract
การเจริญเติบโตของพืชในสภาพที่เหมาะสมที่สุดจะขึ้นอยู่กับผลร่วมของปัจจัยต่าง ๆ ทางลม ฟ้าอากาศ ผลร่วมอันนี้หมายถึงความเข้มแสง อุณหภูมิและความชื้นเป็นต้น ซึ่งการสร้างและพัฒนาอุปกรณ์ของหุ่นไล่กาอัจฉริยะ ประกอบไปด้วย แบตเตอรี่ เซ็นเซอร์วัดความเข้มแสง วัดอุณหภูมิและวัดวามชื้น ของสภาพแวดล้อมและการจัดเก็บข้อมูล เพื่อบันทึกข้อมูลสภาพแวดล้อมในพื้นที่การเกษตรอินทรีย์ให้เป็นฐานข้อมูลเบื้องต้นเฉพาะที่ในเขตพื้นที่เกษตรอินทรีย์ใน อำเภอจุน จังหวัดพะเยา
Description
The growth of plants in a state that is most appropriate will depend on the outcomes of various factors. The way the weather share this result refers to the light intensity, temperature, and humidity, which is the creation and development of the device of the scarecrow consists of intelligent light intensity sensor battery. Temperature and humidity of environment reminiscent of a measurement and data storage to save the environment in the area of organic farming, a preliminary database only in organic farming zones in Amphoe Chun, Phayao Province.
Keywords
เซ็นเซอร์, ความเข้มแสง, อุณหภูมิ, ความชื้น, Sensor, Ambient Light, Temperature, Humidity
Citation
วิลาสินี ก้างออนตา. (2562). ฟาร์มเพื่อนบ้าน. [ปริญญานิพนธ์ไม่ได้ตีพิมพ์]. มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา.