การพัฒนาโปรแกรมฝึกทักษะโดยใช้การฝึกพลัยโอเมตริกควบคู่กับการฝึกตาราง 9 ช่อง เพื่อเสริมสร้างความคล่องแคล่วว่องไว สำหรับนักกีฬาวอลเลย์บอลหญิง
| dc.contributor.author | สุทธิศักดิ์ อินโนนพะเนา | |
| dc.date.issued | 2025 | |
| dc.description | The purposes of this research were 1) to develop a skills training program using plyometric training along with nine-square grids training to enhance agility for female volleyball players, 2) to study the results of using a skills training program using plyometric training along with nine-square grids training to enhance agility, 3) to study the satisfaction of female volleyball players towards a skills training program. The sample group used to research be 28 female volleyball players of Mengrai Maharaj Wittayakom School, Mueang Chiang Rai District, Chiang Rai Province, which were selected by purposive sampling. The research instruments were 1) skills training program using plyometric training along with nine-square grids training, 2) agility test, 3) volleyball players' satisfaction questionnaire on a skills training program. Research collected data over a period of 6 weeks, 3 days per week: Monday, Wednesday, Friday, and performed agility tests before and after the 6 weeks of training. The data was analyzed statistically by finding the average, standard deviation and data were analyzed using t-test. The research results 1) the suitability of skills training program using plyometric training along with nine-square grids training had a mean is the highest level of suitability, 2) the results of the comparison of agility after training and before training were significantly different at the .05, 3) the overall satisfaction of female volleyball players with skills training program had a mean is the highest level. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อพัฒนาโปรแกรมฝึกทักษะโดยใช้การฝึกพลัยโอเมตริกควบคู่กับการฝึกตาราง 9 ช่อง เพื่อเสริมสร้างความคล่องแคล่วว่องไว สำหรับนักกีฬาวอลเลย์บอลหญิง 2) เพื่อศึกษาผลการใช้โปรแกรมฝึกทักษะโดยใช้การฝึกพลัยโอเมตริกควบคู่กับการฝึกตาราง 9 ช่อง เพื่อเสริมสร้างความคล่องแคล่วว่องไว 3) เพื่อศึกษาความพึงพอใจของนักกีฬาวอลเลย์บอลหญิงที่มีต่อโปรแกรมฝึกทักษะ กลุ่มตัวอย่างในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ นักเรียนที่เป็นนักกีฬาวอลเลย์บอลหญิงของโรงเรียนเม็งรายมหาราชวิทยาคม อำเภอเมืองเชียงราย จังหวัดเชียงราย จำนวน 28 คน ซึ่งได้มาจากการเลือกแบบเจาะจง (Purposive Sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ประกอบด้วย 1) โปรแกรมการฝึกทักษะโดยใช้การฝึกพลัยโอเมตริกควบคู่กับการฝึกตาราง 9 ช่อง 2) แบบทดสอบความคล่องแคล่วว่องไว 3) แบบสอบถามความพึงพอใจของนักกีฬาวอลเลย์บอลที่มีต่อโปรแกรมฝึกทักษะ ทำการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลระยะเวลา 6 สัปดาห์ สัปดาห์ละ 3 วัน คือ วันจันทร์ พุธ ศุกร์ และทำการทดสอบ ความคล่องแคล่วว่องไวก่อนการฝึกและหลังการฝึกสัปดาห์ที่ 6 จากนั้นนำข้อมูลมาวิเคราะห์ทางสถิติโดยการ หาค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตราฐาน และวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้การทดสอบค่าที (t-test) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ความเหมาะสมของโปรแกรมฝึกทักษะ โดยใช้การฝึกพลัยโอเมตริกควบคู่กับการฝึกตาราง 9 ช่อง มีค่าเฉลี่ยจากการประเมินความเหมาะสมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบความคล่องแคล่วว่องไว หลังการฝึกและก่อนการฝึกมีความแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 3) ความพึงพอใจของนักกีฬาวอลเลย์บอลหญิงที่มีต่อโปรแกรมฝึกทักษะ มีค่าเฉลี่ยอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.identifier.citation | สุทธิศักดิ์ อินโนนพะเนา. (2568). การพัฒนาโปรแกรมฝึกทักษะโดยใช้การฝึกพลัยโอเมตริกควบคู่กับการฝึกตาราง 9 ช่อง เพื่อเสริมสร้างความคล่องแคล่วว่องไว สำหรับนักกีฬาวอลเลย์บอลหญิง. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC). | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | การฝึกพลัยโอเมตริก | |
| dc.subject | ตาราง 9 ช่อง | |
| dc.subject | ความคล่องแคล่วว่องไว | |
| dc.subject | นักกีฬาวอลเลย์บอล | |
| dc.subject | Plyometric training | |
| dc.subject | Nine-square square grids | |
| dc.subject | Agility | |
| dc.subject | Volleyball players | |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาโปรแกรมฝึกทักษะโดยใช้การฝึกพลัยโอเมตริกควบคู่กับการฝึกตาราง 9 ช่อง เพื่อเสริมสร้างความคล่องแคล่วว่องไว สำหรับนักกีฬาวอลเลย์บอลหญิง | |
| dc.title.alternative | The Development of a Training Program Using Plyometric Training and Nine-Square Grids Training to Enhance Agility for Female Volleyball Players | |
| dc.type | Thesis |