การศึกษาสภาพและปัญหาการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูน
dc.contributor.author: ภทรกรณ์ บุญยงค์
dc.date.issued: 2023
dc.description: The objectives of this study were :1) to study the conditions and operational problems of Moral Schools, 2) to compare the study of conditions and operational problems of Moral Schools, classified by current location and the size of the school. The sample group used in this research were 315 administrators and teachers under the Secondary Education Service Area Office Lampang Lamphun, by purposive random sampling. The tool used in this research was a questionnaire with a 5-point rating scale. Statistics used in data analysis were Percentage, Mean, Standard deviation, and T-test. The results of the research were as follows: 1) the operational problems of Moral Schools, in the educational institute of the Secondary Education Service Area Office Lampang Lamphun as a whole and each aspect was at a high level, 2) large schools and small schools had operational problems of Moral Schools, in the educational Institute of the Secondary Education Service Area Office Lampang Lamphun classified by the size of educational institutes as a whole and each aspect was significantly different at the 0.01 level
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษานี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ ดังนี้ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพและปัญหาการศึกษาสภาพ และปัญหาการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของสถานศึกษา 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบการศึกษาสภาพและปัญหาการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของสถานศึกษา จำแนกตามตำแหน่งปัจจุบัน และขนาดของสถานศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารและครูผู้สอน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมลำปาง ลำพูน จำนวน 315 คน โดยสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเฉพาะเจาะจง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ค่าที (T-test) ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) สภาพและปัญหาการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูนในภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) โรงเรียนขนาดใหญ่กับโรงเรียนขนาดเล็ก มีปัญหาการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูน โดยจำแนกตามขนาดของสถานศึกษาโดยรวมและรายด้านแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.identifier.citation: ภทรกรณ์ บุญยงค์. (2566). การศึกษาสภาพและปัญหาการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูน. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC).
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: สภาพและปัญหา
dc.subject: โรงเรียนคุณธรรม
dc.subject: สพม.ลป ลพ
dc.subject: Conditions and Operational Problems
dc.subject: Moral Schools
dc.subjectspmlpglpn
dc.title: การศึกษาสภาพและปัญหาการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของสถานศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูน
dc.title.alternative: A Study of The Condition and Operational Problems of The Moral School Operations of Schools under The Secondary Education Service Area Office Lampang Lamphun
dc.type: Thesis