การสร้างสื่อการสอน เรื่อง การเคลื่อนที่ของประจุในสนามไฟฟ้าสม่ำเสมอด้วยโปรแกรม Scratch
dc.contributor.author | ประภัสสร ใยนวน | |
dc.date.issued | 2017 | |
dc.description | The purposes of this research were to create teaching materials about the motion of charge in electric field with Scratch program. The verifications consisted of test achievement pretest – posttest, by bringing this tool students Grade 11 so it was divided into two groups of different students. The control group was students of the Nongbua School, Nongbua District Nakhonsawan Province, which is taught by traditional instruction. The sample of students Demonstration School University of Phayao were taught with the program Scratch with traditional instruction. The results showed that students of two groups have the average scores of the test achievement posttest higher than pretest. The significance level was 0.05. | |
dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยนี้ได้ทำการสร้างสื่อการสอน เรื่อง การเคลื่อนที่ของประจุในสนามไฟฟ้าสม่ำเสมอ ด้วยโปรแกรม Scratch โดยนำเครื่องมือไปทดสอบ ซึ่งได้แก่ แบบทดสอบวัดผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนก่อนเรียนรู้-หลังเรียนรู้ โดยนำเครื่องมือนี้ไปทดสอบกับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 5 ซึ่งเป็นนักเรียน 2 กลุ่มที่แตกต่างกัน โดยกลุ่มควบคุม คือ นักเรียนของโรงเรียนหนองบัว อำเภอหนองบัว จังหวัดนครสวรรค์ โดยทำการสอนแบบปกติ และกลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ นักเรียนของโรงเรียนสาธิต มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา จังหวัดพะเยา โดยทำการสอนแบบใช้โปรแกรม Scratch ร่วมกับการสอนแบบปกติ โดยผลปรากฏว่านักเรียนทั้ง 2 กลุ่มนี้มีคะแนนเฉลี่ยจากการทดสอบวัดผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนหลังเรียนรู้สูงกว่าก่อนเรียนรู้ ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญที่ 0.05 | |
dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.identifier.citation | ประภัสสร ใยนวน. (2560). การสร้างสื่อการสอน เรื่อง การเคลื่อนที่ของประจุในสนามไฟฟ้าสม่ำเสมอด้วยโปรแกรม Scratch. [ปริญญานิพนธ์ที่ไม่ได้ตีพิมพ์]. มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา. | |
dc.language.iso | other | |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.subject | โปรแกรม Scratch | |
dc.subject | การเคลื่อนที่ของประจุในสนามไฟฟ้า | |
dc.subject | สื่อการสอน | |
dc.subject | Scratch Program | |
dc.subject | Motion of charge in electric field | |
dc.subject | Instruction media | |
dc.title | การสร้างสื่อการสอน เรื่อง การเคลื่อนที่ของประจุในสนามไฟฟ้าสม่ำเสมอด้วยโปรแกรม Scratch | |
dc.title.alternative | The Creation of Teaching Materials for The Motion of Charge in Electric Field with Scratch Program | |
dc.type | Other |