ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพโรงเรียนโสตศึกษา เขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ
dc.contributor.author: นุจรินทร์ ก้อนแก้ว
dc.date.issued: 2024
dc.description: The purposes of this research were 1) to study the level of academic leadership in the school for the deaf Bangkok metropolitan region under the special educational administration bureau. 2) study the level of professional learning community in the school for the deaf Bangkok Metropolitan region under the special educational administration bureau. 3) study the relationship between academic leadership with being a professional learning community of educational institutions in the school for the deaf Bangkok Metropolitan region under the special educational administration bureau. The sample size was calculated using the program G*Power version 3.1. The sample was obtained by simple proportional random sampling. is a personnel teacher in the school for the deaf Bangkok Metropolitan region under the special educational administration bureau. academic year 2023, 153 people. used to collect data was a questionnaire. There was content validity, the IOC value was 1.00, the confidence value of the whole questionnaire was .899. Statistics used in data analysis were mean, standard deviation, percentage and Pearson's correlation coefficient. The results of the research were as follows: 1) Academic leadership in the school for the deaf Bangkok Metropolitan region under the special educational administration bureau, the overall level was at a highest level. 2) professional learning community in the school for the deaf Bangkok Metropolitan region under the special educational administration bureau, the overall level was at a highest level. 3) Relationship between academic leadership with being a professional learning community of educational institutions in the school for the deaf Bangkok Metropolitan region under the special educational administration bureau, the overall level was at a Moderate level (r =.476) with statistical significance at the .01 level.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาระดับภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาโรงเรียนโสตศึกษา เขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ 2) ศึกษาระดับการเป็นชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพโรงเรียนโสตศึกษา เขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ 3) ศึกษาความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กับชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพในโรงเรียนโสตศึกษา เขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ คำนวณขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่างโดยใช้โปรแกรม G*Power เวอร์ชั่น 3.1 ได้กลุ่มตัวอย่างครูและบุคลากรโรงเรียนโสตศึกษา เขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ ปีการศึกษา 2566 จำนวน 153 คน การเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลเป็นการใช้แบบสอบถาม มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นของแบบสอบถามทั้งฉบับเท่ากับ .899 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ค่าร้อยละ และค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาโรงเรียนโสตศึกษา เขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 2) ชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพโรงเรียนโสตศึกษา เขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพในโรงเรียนโสตศึกษา เขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง (r=.476) อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.identifier.citation: นุจรินทร์ ก้อนแก้ว. (2567). ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพโรงเรียนโสตศึกษา เขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC).
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการ
dc.subject: ชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพ
dc.subject: Academic leadership
dc.subject: Professional learning community
dc.title: ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพโรงเรียนโสตศึกษา เขตกรุงเทพมหานครและปริมณฑล สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ
dc.title.alternative: Relationship Between Academic Leadership of School Administrators and Being a Professional Learning Community in the School for the Deaf Bangkok Metropolitan Region under the Special Educational Administration Bureau
dc.type: Thesis