แนวทางการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3
dc.contributor.author: ศรัณย์ธร สังข์เมือง
dc.date.issued: 2025
dc.description: This independent study aimed to study the following objectives 1) to study the level of learning management in the new way of life era of the extended school under the Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3. 2) to study the guideline for learning management approach in the new way of life era of the extended school under the Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3. The study sampled 291 personnel from the extended school under the Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3 including administrators and teachers. The sample group was determined according to the Krejci and Morgan table and a multi-stage random sampling was used. The research instruments were questionnaires and interview forms on the learning management approach in the new way of life era of the extended school under the Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3 with the index of consistency (IOC) of 0.67-1.00 and the reliability of the entire questionnaire of 0.93. The study included an analysis of the frequencies, percentages, means, standard deviations and content analysis. The results of the study found that 1) the learning management in the new way of life era of the extended school under the Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3 the overall level is at a high level. 2) the guidelines for learning management in the new way of life era of the educational opportunity expansion schools under the Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3 found that there are 4 guidelines and 25 implementation methods as follows: 1) the guideline for learning management in the new way of life era of the educational opportunity expansion schools in the aspect of teacher development there were 7 implementation methods, 2) the guideline for learning management in the new way of life era of the educational opportunity expansion schools in the aspect of teaching and learning management there were 6 implementation methods, 3) the guideline for learning management in the new way of life era of the educational opportunity expansion schools in the aspect of evaluation there were 5 implementation methods, and 4) the guideline for learning management in the new way of life era of the educational opportunity expansion schools in the aspect of curriculum management there were 7 implementation methods.
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาค้นคว้าด้วยตนเองครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ ดังนี้ 1) เพื่อศึกษาระดับการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 2) เพื่อศึกษาแนวทางการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 ทำการศึกษาจากกลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ บุคลากรของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 ประกอบด้วย ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและครูผู้สอน จำนวน 291 คน โดยกำหนดกลุ่มตัวอย่างตามตารางเครจซี่และมอร์แกน และทำการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบหลายขั้นตอน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสอบถามและแบบสัมภาษณ์เกี่ยวกับแนวทางการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 โดยค่าดัชนีความสอดคล้อง (IOC) มีค่าระหว่าง 0.67-1.00 และค่าความเชื่อมั่นของแบบสอบถามทั้งฉบับเท่ากับ 0.93 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ ความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และค่าความเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์บริบทเนื้อหา ผลการศึกษา พบว่า 1) การบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) แนวทางการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 พบว่า ประกอบด้วย 4 แนวทาง 25 วิธีดำเนินการ ได้แก่ 1) แนวทางการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา ด้านการพัฒนาครู มี 7 วิธีดำเนินการ 2) แนวทางการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา ด้านการจัดการเรียนการสอนมี 6 วิธีดำเนินการ 3) แนวทางการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา ด้านการประเมินผล มี 5 วิธีดำเนินการ และ 4) แนวทางการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา ด้านการบริหารหลักสูตรมี 7 วิธีดำเนินการ
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.identifier.citation: ศรัณย์ธร สังข์เมือง. (2568). แนวทางการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC).
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: การบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่
dc.subject: โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา
dc.subject: Learning Management in The New Normal
dc.subject: Expansion Schools
dc.title: แนวทางการบริหารจัดการเรียนรู้ในยุคฐานวิถีชีวิตใหม่ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3
dc.title.alternative: The Guideline of Learning Management in The New Normal of Expansion Schools Under Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3
dc.type: Thesis