การศึกษาสภาพการนำหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัยสู่การปฏิบัติของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3
dc.contributor.author: กฤติยา นุชเกษม
dc.date.issued: 2022
dc.description: The purpose of this study is to study 1) Educational curriculum implemented in schools. The purpose of this study is to compare the administration of District 3 and 2) Under the jurisdiction of the Chiang Mai primary school education service area office. The purpose of this study is to study the current situation of curriculum implementation in primary education. The purpose of this study is to study the implementation of District 3 and comparative education curriculum under the jurisdiction of Chiang Mai primary school education service area. In the office of Chiang Mai primary school education service area, according to gender, educational background, and work experience Manager of open education institutions for preschool children in the office of primary education service area in Chiang Mai 3, 345 samples from Casey and Morgan's off the shelf stores. The research tool is questionnaire survey, and the data collected through questionnaire survey. Frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, T-test, Pearson product moment correlation coefficient and multiple stepwise regression analysis of statistical data used for data analysis. T-test, F-test, and One-way analysis of variance, namely analysis of variance, analysis of variance and analysis of variance. "Scheffe" method Research results: 1) The overall educational condition of implementing the early childhood education curriculum for educational institutions under the Chiang Mai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3 was at a high level. The experience management plan, followed by development assessment. The aspect of making the curriculum of early childhood education schools, respectively, and the side with the lowest average. in the management of media environment and learning resources 2) Comparison of opinions towards the implementation of early childhood education programs into practice of educational institutions Under the Chiang Mai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3, classified by sex, it was found that the teachers had no difference in their opinions on the implementation of the early childhood education curriculum into the school's practice. but classified by educational qualifications and classified by work experience, it was found that teachers had opinions on the implementation of early childhood education curriculum into school practice. differed statistically at the 0.05 level.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการนำหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัยสู่การปฎิบัติของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3 และ 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบการนำหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัยสู่การปฎิบัติของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3 จำแนกตามเพศ วุฒิทางการศึกษา และประสบการณ์ในการปฏิบัติงาน กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและครูในสถานศึกษาที่เปิดสอนระดับปฐมวัยของสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3 จำนวน 435 คน โดยได้กลุ่มตัวอย่างจากการเปิดตารางสำเร็จรูปของเครซี่และมอร์แกน และเเบ่งกลุ่มตัวอย่างอย่างง่าย ตามสัดส่วนของขนาดประชากรในแต่ละสถานศึกษาจนได้ครบตามจำนวน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสอบถาม แบบมาตราส่วน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์หาค่า (T-test), (F-test) และวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว (One way ANOVA) เมื่อพบความแตกต่างอย่างมีนัยสำคัญ เปรียบเทียบโดยวิธีของเชฟเฟ่ (Scheffe’s method) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) สภาพการศึกษาการนำหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัยสู่การปฏิบัติของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3 โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณารายด้าน พบว่า ด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุด คือ ด้านการจัดทำแผนการจัดประสบการณ์ รองลงมา ด้านการประเมินพัฒนาการ ด้านการจัดทำหลักสูตรสถานศึกษาปฐมวัย ตามลำดับ และด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำสุด ด้านการจัดสภาพแวดล้อมสื่อและแหล่งเรียนรู้ 2) การเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นต่อการนำหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัยสู่การปฏิบัติของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3 จำแนกตามเพศ พบว่า ครูมีความคิดเห็นต่อการนำหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัยสู่การปฏิบัติของสถานศึกษาไม่มีความแตกต่างกัน แต่จำแนกตามวุฒิทางการศึกษา และจำแนกตามประสบการณ์ในการปฏิบัติงาน พบว่า ครูมีความคิดเห็นต่อการนำหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัยสู่การปฏิบัติของสถานศึกษา แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: หลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัย
dc.subject: สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3
dc.subject: Early education curriculum
dc.subject: Chiang Mai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3
dc.title: การศึกษาสภาพการนำหลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัยสู่การปฏิบัติของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3
dc.title.alternative: A Study of The State of The Implementation of The Early Childhood Education Curriculum into The Practice of Educational Institutions Chiang Mai Primary Educational Service Area District Office 3
dc.type: Thesis