ผลคูณตรงภายในและภายนอกของพีชคณิตยูพี (บีซีซี)
| dc.contributor.author | ฉัตรสุดา จันทร์มณี | |
| dc.date.issued | 2023 | |
| dc.description | The concept of the direct product of finite family of B-algebras is introduced by Lingcong and Endam in 2016. In this thesis, we introduce the concept of the direct product of infinite family of UP (BCC)- algebras, we call the external direct product. We find the result of the external direct product of special subsets of UP (BCC)-algebras. Also, we introduce the concept of the weak direct product UP (BCC)- algebras. Moreover, we provide the fundamental theorem of (anti-)UP (BCC)-homomorphisms in view of the external direct product UP (BCC)-algebra. In addition, we apply the concept of the internal direct product of a groupoid to a UP (BCC)-algebra in which we introduce four new concepts of internal direct products of UP (BCC)-algebras: the internal direct product, the anti-internal direct product, the internal direct product of type 2, and the anti-internal direct product of type 2. We explore the properties of four concepts and find the necessary and important properties for concluding the study. Finally, we prove the important theorem that for a UP (BCC)-algebra, there can only be one form of the internal direct product and only one form of the anti-internal direct product, and finally there can only be the zero UP (BCC)-algebra that satisfies of internal direct product and the anti-internal direct product of type 2. | |
| dc.description.abstract | แนวคิดของผลคูณตรงของวงศ์จำกัดของพีชคณิตบี ถูกแนะนำโดย Lingcong และ Endam ในปี ค.ศ. 2016 ในวิทยานิพนธ์นี้ เราจะแนะนำแนวคิดของผลคูณตรงของวงศ์อนันต์ของพีชคณิตยูพี (บีซีซี) เราเรียกแนวคิดนี้ว่า ผลคูณตรงภายนอก เราหาผลลัพธ์ของผลคูณตรงภายนอกของเซตย่อยพิเศษของพีชคณิตยูพี (บีซีซี) รวมทั้งเรายังแนะนำแนวคิดของผลคูณตรงอ่อนของพีชคณิตยูพี (บีซีซี) มากกว่านั้น เรายังจัดหาทฤษฎีบทพื้นฐานของฟังก์ชัน(ปฏิ)สาทิสสณั ฐานยูพี (บีซีซี) ในมุมมองของผลคูณตรงภายนอกของพีชคณิตยูพี (บีซีซี) นอกเหนือจากนี้ เรายังประยุกต์แนวคิดของผลคูณตรงภายในของกรุปพอยด์ไปยังพีชคณิตยูพี (บีซีซี) โดยเราจะแนะนำสี่แนวคิดของผลคูณตรงภายในของพีชคณิตยูพี (บีซีซี) ดังนี้ ผลคูณตรงภายใน ผลคูณตรงปฏิภายใน ผลคูณตรงภายในชนิดที่ 2 และผลคูณตรงปฏิภายในชนิดที่ 2 อีกทั้งเราศึกษาคุณสมบัติของทั้งสี่แนวคิดนี้ และหาสมบัติที่จำเป็นและสำคัญสำหรับการสรุปผลในวิทยานิพนธ์นี้ สุดท้าย เราพิสูจน์ทฤษฎีบทสำคัญดังนี้ สำหรับพีชคณิตยูพี (บีซีซี) ใด ๆ จะมีเพียงรูปแบบเดียวเท่านั้นสำหรับผลคูณตรงภายใน และจะมีเพียงรูปแบบเดียวเท่านั้นสำหรับผลคูณตรงปฏิภายใน และท้ายสุดจะมีเพียงพีชคณิตยูพี (บีซีซี) ศูนย์รูปแบบเดียวเท่านั้น ที่สอดคล้องกับผลคูณตรงภายในชนิดที่ 2 และผลคูณตรงปฏิภายในชนิดที่ 2 | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | พีชคณิตยูพี | |
| dc.subject | พีชคณิตบีซีซี | |
| dc.subject | พีชคณิตดีบีซีซี | |
| dc.subject | ผลคูณตรงภายนอก | |
| dc.subject | ผลคูณตรงอ่อน | |
| dc.subject | ผลคูณตรงภายใน | |
| dc.subject | ผลคูณตรงปฏิภายใน | |
| dc.subject | ฟังก์ชันสาทิสสัณฐานยูพี (บีซีซี) | |
| dc.subject | ฟังก์ชันปฏิสาทิสสัณฐานยูพี (บีซีซี) | |
| dc.subject | UP-algebra | |
| dc.subject | BCC-algebra | |
| dc.subject | dBCC-algebra | |
| dc.subject | external direct product | |
| dc.subject | weak direct product | |
| dc.subject | internal direct product | |
| dc.subject | anti-internal direct product | |
| dc.subject | UP (BCC)-homomorphism | |
| dc.subject | anti-UP (BCC)-homomorphism | |
| dc.title | ผลคูณตรงภายในและภายนอกของพีชคณิตยูพี (บีซีซี) | |
| dc.title.alternative | Internal and External Direct Products of Up (Bcc)-Algebras | |
| dc.type | Thesis |