การศึกษาภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาโรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ กลุ่ม 6 สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ
| dc.contributor.author | สรศักดิ์ ชนันชนะ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2022 | |
| dc.description | The objectives of this research were as follows: 1) to study the level of transformational leadership of school administrators. Specialized Schools for Disabilities Group 6, Office of Special Education Administration According to the opinions of educational institute administrators and teachers 2) to compare the transformational leadership of school administrators in schools with disabilities, group 6 under the Office of Special Education Administration. According to the opinions of the school administrators and teachers, classified by educational qualifications. and work experience The sample groups used in this research were school administrators and teachers. Schools for Disabilities Specialized Group 6, under the Office of Special Education Administration, consisted of 205 students. The research instrument was a 5 level estimation questionnaire with a confidence value of 0.97. The statistics used in the data analysis were percentage, mean. standard deviation One-way Analysis of Variance (ANOVA) found that 1) Transformational leadership of school administrators Specialized Schools for Disabilities Group 6 under the Office of Special Education Administration 2) The results of a comparative analysis of transformational leadership of educational institute administrators in special schools with disabilities group 6 under the Office of Special Education Administration classified by educational qualifications found that there was a statistically significant difference at the 0.05 level and 3) The results of a comparative analysis of transformational leadership of educational institute administrators in specific schools with disabilities group 6 under the Office of Special Education Administration. Classified by experience, it was found that the difference was statistically significant at the 0.05 level. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ดังนี้ 1) เพื่อศึกษาระดับภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ กลุ่ม 6 สำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ ตามความคิดเห็นของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและครูผู้สอน 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ กลุ่ม 6 สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ ตามความคิดเห็นของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา และครูผู้สอน จำแนกตามคุณวุฒิการศึกษา และประสบการณ์ในการทำงาน กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยในครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา และครูโรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ กลุ่ม 6 สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ จำนวน 205 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตรประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.97 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน วิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว (One-way Analysis of Variance: ANOVA พบว่า 1) ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ กลุ่ม 6 สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ อยู่ในระดับมาก 2) ผลการวิเคราะห์เปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ กลุ่ม 6 สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษจำแนกตามคุณวุฒิการศึกษา พบว่า แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 และ 3) ผลการวิเคราะห์เปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาโรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ กลุ่ม 6 สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ จำแนกตามประสบการณ์ พบว่า แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลง | |
| dc.subject | โรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ | |
| dc.subject | Transformational Leadership | |
| dc.subject | Schools for Disabilities | |
| dc.title | การศึกษาภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาโรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ กลุ่ม 6 สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ | |
| dc.title.alternative | A Study of the Transformational Leadership of the School Special Schools for the Disabilities Group 6 Under Special Education Bureau | |
| dc.type | Thesis |