บทบาทของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในการส่งเสริมการจัดการเรียนรู้ยุคดิจิทัล สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาแพร่
dc.contributor.author: วรรษมล ปัญญาทิพย์
dc.date.issued: 2022
dc.description: This study aimed to examine and compare teachers' opinions towards the Role of the administrators in schools for promoting learning management in the digital era under the Secondary Educational Service Area Phrae. The data were gathered from teachers' opinions which were classified by school sizes and work experiences. is based on the opinion and feedback from teachers in the school which is classified by the size of schools and working of experiences. The samples were group was 258 teachers under the Secondary Educational Service Area Phrae. Stratified Random Sampling design was used to draw the samples calculated by using Taro Yamane's formula calculated from at 0.05 tolerance level. by using the size of the educational institution as the class to randomly. The instrument for this study was used a 5-Point Likert scale questionnaire with 1-5 level of Likert's Scale with the reliability of 0.086. For analyzing the data The data were analyzed by using, the research chose statistical analysis of Variance: One-way ANOVA and Scheffe's method for pair difference test checking the differences of pair with Scheffe' s method. The results had revealed that 1). The Role of the administrators in schools for promoting learning management in the digital era under the Secondary Educational Service Area Phrae based on the opinion and feedback from teachers was significantly high. 2) The comparison of teachers' opinions towards the role of The result of comparing the Role of the administrators in basic education schools for promoting learning management in the digital era under the Secondary Educational Service Area Phrae across the school sizes based showed on the opinion and feedback from teachers classified by size of school had shown a statistical significance at 0.05 level in terms of policy formulation of learning management and learning management educational support. 3) The comparison of teachers' opinions towards the role of The result of comparing the Role of the administrators in basic education schools for promoting learning management in the digital era under the Secondary Educational Service Area Phrae across their work experiences showed the statistical significance at 0.05 level in terms of educational policies, teachers' promotion and professional development, and learning management monitoring and evaluation.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษา และเพื่อเปรียบเทียบบทบาทของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในการส่งเสริมการจัดการเรียนรู้ยุคดิจิทัล สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาแพร่ ตามความคิดเห็นของครู จำแนกตามขนาดของสถานศึกษา และประสบการณ์ในการทำงาน กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ ครูในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาแพร่ ปีการศึกษา 2564 กำหนดขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่างโดยคำนวณจากสูตรของ Taro Yamane ที่คำนวณจากระดับความคลาดเคลื่อนที่ 0.05 และการสุ่มแบบชั้นภูมิ (Stratifed Random Sampling) โดยใช้ขนาดของสถานศึกษาเป็นชั้นในการสุ่ม ได้กลุ่มตัวอย่างจำนวน 258 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ ตามวิธีคิดของลิเคอร์ท (Likert's Scale) มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.986 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน สถิติที่ใช้ในการทดสอบสมมุติฐานการวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว (One-way Analysis of Variance: ANOVA) เมื่อพบความแตกต่างใช้วิธีทดสอบ ความแตกต่างเป็นรายคู่ตามวิธีของเชฟเฟ่ (Scheffe') ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) บทบาทของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในการส่งเสริมการจัดการเรียนรู้ยุคดิจิทัล สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาแพร่ ตามความคิดเห็นของครู โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบบทบาทของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในการส่งเสริมการจัดการเรียนรู้ยุคดิจิทัล สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาแพร่ ตามความคิดเห็นของครู จำแนกตามขนาดของสถานศึกษา โดยรวมแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 และผลการเปรียบเทียบบทบาทของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในการส่งเสริมการจัดการเรียนรู้ยุคดิจิทัล สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาแพร่ ตามความคิดเห็นของครูจำแนกตามขนาดประสบการณ์ในการทำงาน โดยรวมแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: บทบาทของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาในการส่งเสริมการจัดการเรียนรู้
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้ยุคดิจิทัล
dc.subject: The Role of the administrators
dc.subject: The promoting learning management in the digital era
dc.title: บทบาทของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในการส่งเสริมการจัดการเรียนรู้ยุคดิจิทัล สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาแพร่
dc.title.alternative: The Role of The Administrators in Schools for Promoting Learning Management in the Digital Era under the Secondary Educational Service Area Phrae
dc.type: Thesis