ปัจจัยการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์โอทอปประเภทผ้าและเครื่องแต่งกายในจังหวัดพะเยา
dc.contributor.author: คงฤทธิ์ เชื้อสะอาด
dc.date.issued: 2024
dc.description: The objectives of this study were 1) to study the experiential marketing factors that influence decision-making in the purchase of OTOP fabric and apparel in the province of Phayao, and 2) to study the guidelines experiential marketing factors that influence decision-making in the purchase of OTOP fabric and apparel in the province of Phayao. This research was the quantitative research. Select a purposive sampling by collecting data from 385 people who have used or purchased OTOP fabric and apparel in the provinces of Phayao. The data was collected by questionnaires and the data analysis was used percentage, mean, standard deviation, and multiple regression. The results revealed: 1) The statistical significance level was at the highest level. From the level of significance and the coefficient in the standard score, it was found that the experiential marketing factor based on feel, followed by sense experience marketing, the third factor was experiential marketing factors from act, and the fourth factor was the experiential marketing factor from the relate respectively. The results were able to predict 56.2% of Factors that Influence Decision-Making in the Purchase of OTOP Fabric and Apparel in the Provinces of Phayao with significance at 0.05. 2) the guidelines experiential marketing of OTOP fabric and apparel products in the provinces of Phayao were as follows: 1) sense marketing strategies; 2) marketing strategies based on feel; 3) marketing strategies from act; and 4) marketing strategies from the relate.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์โอทอปประเภทผ้าและเครื่องแต่งกายในจังหวัดพะเยา และ 2) เพื่อศึกษาแนวทางการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์โอทอปประเภทผ้าและเครื่องแต่งกายในจังหวัดพะเยา ใช้รูปแบบการวิจัยเชิงปริมาณกลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็น ผู้บริโภคที่ซื้อหรือเคยซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์โอทอปประเภทผ้าและเครื่องแต่งกายในจังหวัดพะเยา จำนวน 385 คน ได้มาจากการสุ่มแบบไม่อาศัยความน่าจะเป็น ใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเฉพาะเจาะจง เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลโดยใช้แบบสอบถาม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การถดถอยเชิงพหุคูณ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์โอทอปประเภทผ้า และเครื่องแต่งภายในจังหวัดพะเยา ได้แก่ ปัจจัยการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ด้านความรู้สึก ปัจจัยการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ด้านประสาทสัมผัส ปัจจัยการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ด้านการกระทำ และปัจจัยการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ด้านความเชื่อมโยง โดยมีประสิทธิภาพร่วมกันในการทำนายการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์โอทอปประเภทผ้าและเครื่องแต่งกายในจังหวัดพะเยา ร้อยละ 56.2 อย่างมีนัยสำคัญ ทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 2) แนวทางการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ที่ผู้ตอบแบบสอบถามเสนอแนะสำหรับผลิตภัณฑ์โอทอปประเภทผ้าและเครื่องแต่งกายในจังหวัดพะเยา โดยผู้วิจัยจะแบ่งเป็น 4 ด้าน ได้แก่ 1) แนวทางการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ด้านประสาทสัมผัส 2) แนวทางการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ด้านความรู้สึก 3) แนวทางการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ด้านการกระทำ และ 4) แนวทางการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ด้านความเชื่อมโยง
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.identifier.citation: คงฤทธิ์ เชื้อสะอาด. (2567). ปัจจัยการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์โอทอปประเภทผ้าและเครื่องแต่งกายในจังหวัดพะเยา. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC).
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: ปัจจัยการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์
dc.subject: ปัจจัยการตัดสินใจซื้อ
dc.subject: ผลิตภัณฑ์โอทอปประเภทผ้าและเครื่องแต่งกาย
dc.subject: Experiential Marketing Factors
dc.subject: Decision-Making in the Purchase Factors
dc.subject: OTOP Fabric and Apparel
dc.title: ปัจจัยการตลาดเชิงประสบการณ์ที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์โอทอปประเภทผ้าและเครื่องแต่งกายในจังหวัดพะเยา
dc.title.alternative: Experiential Marketing Factors That Influence Decision-Making in the Purchase of OTOP Fabric and Apparel in the Provinces of Phayao
dc.type: Thesis