การบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษาในโรงเรียนกลุ่มเมืองใต้ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 1
dc.contributor.author: โชคชัย แสนวิชา
dc.date.issued: 2022
dc.description: Research study on management of learning resources of educational institutions In schools in Muang Tai Group under The Office of Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area 1, the objectives are 1) To study and manage learning resources of educational institutions. in schools in the Muang Tai group under Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 2) To compare the management of learning resources of educational institutions In the schools in the Muang Tai group under the Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 1, classified by school size and work experience. The sample group consisted of school administrators and teachers in schools in the Muang Tai Group. under the Office of Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area 1, 165 people. The research instrument was a 5-level rating scale questionnaire. From the results of the study, it was found that 1) the management of learning resources of educational institutions in the Muang Tai School Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 1, as a whole, was in a high level. The aspect with the highest average was the principle of participation, followed by creativity and innovation. The practice aspect is standard. The aspect with the lowest average was the aspect of learning resource management. Under the Office of Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area 1 consists of the management of learning resources in relation to planning. In terms of learning resource management operations, monitoring and monitoring management of learning resources summary and report on the management of learning resources In terms of participation principles in practice as a standard and in terms of creativity and innovation classified by school size and work experience, it was found that both overall and each aspect were different.
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาวิจัยเรื่อง การบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษาในโรงเรียนกลุ่มเมืองใต้ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 1 มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษาในโรงเรียนกลุ่มเมืองใต้ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 1 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบการบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษาในโรงเรียนกลุ่มเมืองใต้ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 1 จำแนกตามขนาดสถานศึกษาและประสบการณ์การทำงาน กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารโรงเรียน และครูผู้สอนในโรงเรียนกลุ่มเมืองใต้ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 1 จำนวน 165 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย เป็นแบบสอบถามมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า (Rating Scale) 5 ระดับ จากผลการศึกษา พบว่า 1) การบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษาในโรงเรียนกลุ่มเมืองใต้ สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 1 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยการบริหารด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุด คือ ด้านหลักการมีส่วนร่วม รองลงมา คือ ด้านความคิดสร้างสรรค์และนวัตกรรม ด้านการปฏิบัติเป็นมาตรฐาน ส่วนด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำสุด คือ ด้านการดำเนินงานบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ 2) จากผลการเปรียบเทียบการบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษาในโรงเรียนกลุ่มเมืองใต้ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 1 ประกอบด้วยการบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ ด้านการวางแผน ด้านการดำเนินงานบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ ด้านตรวจสอบและติดตามการบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ ด้านสรุปและรายงานผลการบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ ด้านหลักการมีส่วนร่วม ด้านการปฏิบัติเป็นมาตรฐาน และด้านความคิดสร้างสรรค์และนวัตกรรม โดยจำแนกตามขนาดสถานศึกษาและประสบการณ์การทำงาน พบว่า ทั้งภาพรวมและรายด้านมีความแตกต่างกัน
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: การบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา
dc.subject: Management of learning resources of educational institutions
dc.title: การบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษาในโรงเรียนกลุ่มเมืองใต้ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 1
dc.title.alternative: Management of School Learning Resources in Schools under Muang Tai Group Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 1
dc.type: Thesis