การศึกษาความเป็นไปได้ในการลงทุนร้านอะไหล่การเกษตรในเขตอำเภอเมือง จังหวัดพะเยา
| dc.contributor.author | เกรียงไกร ภักดียนต์เจริญ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2012 | |
| dc.description | The study is interesting to study the possibility of the investment at the agriculture spares shop in Muang District, Phayao Province to see the marketing opportunity. The purpose of this research is study of possibility of the investment project of the agriculture spares shop in Muang District, Phayao Province by analyze in 4 parts. Marketing analysis management practice and financial. The result of marketing analysis that the overall economy at Phayao Province is a farmer, farming is the main career and has the most cultivate area. For practice, the location uses the private building from the owner business which has the appropriate location, has clearly obvious and widely area to accommodate the customers. For the management which has the decoration of building has low cost. Due to the old building which can accommodate the commercial operation, no need to repair more. For the financial, according to the financial analysis found that the return rate is earlier than the mutual about 2 years 6 months. It has net present valuable (NVP) equal 4,667,244 and the average return rate (IRR) equal 33.01% which effect to evaluate of the project acceptance in all 3 parts. | |
| dc.description.abstract | ผู้ศึกษามีความสนใจที่จะศึกษาความเป็นไปได้ในการลงทุนร้านอะไหล่การเกษตร ในเขตอำเภอเมือง จังหวัดพะเยา โดยเล็งเห็นว่ามีโอกาสทางการตลาด การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาความเป็นไปได้ของโครงการลงทุนร้านอะไหล่การเกษตร ในเขตอำเภอเมือง จังหวัดพะเยา โดยวิเคราะห์ 4 ด้าน วิเคราะห์ด้านการตลาด ด้านการจัดการ ด้านการปฏิบัติการ และด้านการเงิน ผลการวิเคราะห์ด้านการตลาด สภาพเศรษฐกิจโดยรวมจังหวัดพะเยา มีอาชีพเกษตรกรทำนาเป็นหลัก และมีพื้นที่เพาะปลูกมากที่สุด ด้านการปฏิบัติการ ทำเลที่ตั้งใช้อาคารพาณิชย์ส่วนตัว จากกิจการเจ้าของเดิม ซึ่งมีพื้นที่ทำเลที่เหมาะสม มีจุดสังเกตเด่นชัด และกว้างขวางพอที่จะรองรับ ลูกค้า ด้านการจัดการ การตกแต่งปรับปรุงอาคาร ใช้ต้นทุนต่ำเนื่องจากใช้อาคารเดิมซึ่งสามารถ รองรับการประกอบการด้านพาณิชย์ได้ ไม่ต้องปรับปรุงตัวอาคารมากนัก ด้านการเงิน จากวิเคราะห์ ด้านการเงิน พบว่า มีอัตราคืนทุนเร็วกว่าที่กำหนด ถึง 1 ปี 6 เดือน มีมูลค่าปัจจุบันสุทธิ (NPV) เท่ากับ 755,010 และอัตราผลตอบแทนเฉลี่ย (IRR) เท่ากับ 49.871% ซึ่งผลการประเมินยอมรับโครงการทั้ง 3 ข้อ | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.identifier.citation | เกรียงไกร ภักดียนต์เจริญ. (2555). การศึกษาความเป็นไปได้ในการลงทุนร้านอะไหล่การเกษตรในเขตอำเภอเมือง จังหวัดพะเยา. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC). | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | ร้านอะไหล่การเกษตร | |
| dc.subject | การลงทุน | |
| dc.subject | Agricultural Parts Store | |
| dc.subject | Investment | |
| dc.title | การศึกษาความเป็นไปได้ในการลงทุนร้านอะไหล่การเกษตรในเขตอำเภอเมือง จังหวัดพะเยา | |
| dc.title.alternative | The Study of Feasibility for the Investment of Agricultural Spares Store in the Area of Amphor Muang, Phayao Province | |
| dc.type | Thesis |