ภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อสมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูน
dc.contributor.author: กัญญารัตน์ แก้วนิลตา
dc.date.issued: 2025
dc.description: The objectives of this research were 1) to study the Digital Leadership of school administrators in Secondary Educational Service Area Office Lampang Lamphun, 2) to study teachers' 21st century competency levels in The Secondary Educational Service Area Office Lampang Lamphun, 3) to analyze the relationship between Digital Leadership of school administrators and teachers' 21st century competency, and 4) to create a prediction model for teachers' 21st century competency using school The administrators' Digital Leadership as a predictor variable. The samples were 310 teachers under Secondary Educational Service Area Office Lampang Lamphun, determined by using Krejcie and Morgan's table with stratified random sampling. The research instrument was a 5 -level rating scale questionnaire. Statistics used for data analysis included percentage, mean, standard deviation, Pearson's correlation coefficient, and stepwise multiple regression analysis. The research findings revealed that 1) the level of Digital Leadership of school administrators was overall at a high level. 2) Teachers' 21st century competency were overall at a high level. 3) Digital leadership of school administrators had a positive relationship with teachers' 21st century competency at the statistical significance level of .01 in all dimensions, and 4) two dimensions of Academic Digital Leadership that significantly predicted teachers' 21st century competency at the .01 level were Digital Vision and Digital Skill Development. These dimensions could predict teachers' 21st century competencies at 56.90%.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาระดับภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาในสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูน 2) เพื่อศึกษาระดับสมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครูในสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูน 3) เพื่อศึกษาความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับสมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21 4) เพื่อสร้างสมการพยากรณ์ภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลที่ส่งผลต่อสมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21 กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ ครูผู้สอนในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูน จำนวน 310 คน กำหนดขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่างด้วยการใช้กำหนดขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่างของเครซี่และมอร์แกน โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มหลายขั้นตอน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ สถิติที่ใช้วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน และการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณด้วยวิธีการ Stepwise จากผลวิจัยพบว่า 1) ระดับภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) ระดับสมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21 โดยรวมในระดับมาก 3) ภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษามีความสัมพันธ์กันในทิศทางบวกอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 ต่อสมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21 ทุกด้าน และ 4) ภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลที่ส่งผลต่อสมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21 อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 มีจำนวน 2 ด้าน ได้แก่ ด้านการมีวิสัยทัศน์ดิจิทัล และด้านการพัฒนาทักษะดิจิทัล สามารถพยากรณ์สมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21 ได้ร้อยละ 56.90
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.identifier.citation: กัญญารัตน์ แก้วนิลตา. (2568). ภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อสมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูน. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC).
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัล
dc.subject: สมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21
dc.subject: Academic Leadership
dc.subjectthe 21st Century Learner Skills
dc.title: ภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่ส่งผลต่อสมรรถนะครูในศตวรรษที่ 21 สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาลำปาง ลำพูน
dc.title.alternative: Digital Leadership of School Administrator Affecting Teacher Competency For 21 Century Under the Office Of Secondary Educational Service Area Lampang Lamphun
dc.type: Thesis