การศึกษาการบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มเครือข่ายส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพ ศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ กลุ่มเครือข่ายที่ 8
dc.contributor.author: ชื่นนภา ขันธพันธ์
dc.date.issued: 2022
dc.description: The objective of this research is: 1) to study the management level of learning resources of the special education center efficiency promotion network group: network group 8 2) to compare the level of management of learning resources of the network to promote efficiency. special education center network group 8 classified by educational background and work experience the sample used in the research were educational personnel of the efficiency promotion network group. special education centers the 8th network group consisted of 248 people. The instruments used in this study were five-level rating scale the data were analyzed by descriptive statistics including percentage, frequency average, standard deviation, T-test (Independent Samples) and inferential statistics: One-Way ANOVA, analysis of variance. "Scheffe" method. 1) The level of management of learning resources of the special education center efficiency promotion network group the 8th network found that the overall picture was at the highest level. Sort the average from the highest to the lowest, including the budget, planning. Operational management of learning resources Summary of reports on improvements and corrections to the management of learning resources and assessment of the management of learning resources, respectively. 2) Comparison of learning resource management levels of the efficiency promotion network group special education center Network group 8 classified by educational qualifications Overall, there was no statistically significant difference and classified by work experience. The overall difference was statistically. significant at the 0.05 level.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยในครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาระดับการบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มเครือข่ายส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ กลุ่มเครือข่ายที่ 8 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบระดับการบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มเครือข่ายส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพ ศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ กลุ่มเครือข่ายที่ 8 จำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษาและประสบการณ์การทำงาน กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ บุคลากรทางการศึกษาของกลุ่มเครือข่ายส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพ ศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ กลุ่มเครือข่ายที่ 8 จำนวน 248 คน ด้วยวิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบแบ่งชั้น (Stratified Random Sampling) แล้วนำมากำหนดสัดส่วน ตามขนาดของประชากรในแต่ละศูนย์ฯ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์หาค่า (T-test), (F-test) และวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว (One way ANOVA) เมื่อพบความแตกต่างอย่างมีนัยสำคัญ เปรียบเทียบโดยวิธีของเชฟเฟ่ (Scheffe’s Method) ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) ระดับการบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มเครือข่ายส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษกลุ่มเครือข่ายที่ 8 พบว่า โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด เรียงลำดับค่าเฉลี่ยจากมากไปหาน้อย ได้แก่ ด้านงบประมาณ ด้านการวางแผน ด้านการดำเนินงานบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ ด้านสรุปรายงานการปรับปรุงและแก้ไขการบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ และด้านการประเมินการบริหารแหล่งเรียนรู้ 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบระดับการบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มเครือข่ายส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพ ศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ กลุ่มเครือข่ายที่ 8 จำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษา โดยภาพรวมมีความแตกต่างกันอย่างไม่มีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ และจำแนกตามประสบการณ์การทำงาน โดยภาพรวมมีความแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: การบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้
dc.subject: ศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ กลุ่มเครือข่ายที่ 8
dc.subject: กลุ่มเครือข่ายส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพ
dc.subject: Learning Resource Management
dc.subject: Administrator in the Network Promote Efficiency of Special Education Center Group 8
dc.title: การศึกษาการบริหารจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มเครือข่ายส่งเสริมประสิทธิภาพ ศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ กลุ่มเครือข่ายที่ 8
dc.title.alternative: A Study of Learning Resource Management of School Administrator in The Network Promote Efficiency of Special Education Center Group 8
dc.type: Thesis