ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับมาตรฐานการปฏิบัติงานของครูผู้สอนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3
| dc.contributor.author | ปภินวิช เต็มใจ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2021 | |
| dc.description | The purposes of this research were to find: 1) the transformation leadership of school administrators under the jurisdiction 2) the professional ship toward teacher’s professional standard of teacher and 3) the relationship transformation leadership administrators and toward teacher’s professional standard of teacher the samples, the respondents were 335 administrators and teachers in total. The research instrument was questionnaire concerning the transformation leadership of school administrators and the professional toward teacher’s professional standard of teachers with a confidence value of 0.970. The statistics used to analysis the data were frequency, percentage, mean standard deviation, and Pearson Product Moment Correlation The finding were as follow: 1) The transformation leadership of school administrators under jurisdiction of Chiang Mai Primary Education Service Area Office 3 as a whole was rated at a high level. 2) The professionalship toward teacher’s professional standard of teacher under the jurisdiction of Chiang Mai Primary Education Service Area Office 3 as a whole was rated at a high level. 3) The relationship transformation leadership administrators and toward teacher’s professional standard of teacher under the jurisdiction of Chiang Mai Primary Education Service Area Office 3 have a positive correlation with the professional standard of teachers. significantly at the 0.01 level | |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษานี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา 2) เพื่อศึกษามาตรฐานการปฏิบัติงานของครูผู้สอน และ 3) เพื่อศึกษาความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับมาตรฐานปฏิบัติงานของครูผู้สอน กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ศึกษา ได้แก่ ผู้บริหาร และครู จำนวน 335 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถาม ชนิดเลือกตอบ มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.970 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) มาตรฐานปฏิบัติงานของครูผู้สอนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก 3) ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษามีความสัมพันธ์ ทางบวกกับมาตรฐานปฏิบัติงานของครูผู้สอน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3 อย่าง มีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.01 | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | ความสัมพันธ์ | |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลง | |
| dc.subject | มาตรฐานการปฎิบัติงานของครูผู้สอน | |
| dc.subject | Relationship | |
| dc.subject | Transformation Leadership | |
| dc.subject | Professional Standard of Teachers | |
| dc.title | ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับมาตรฐานการปฏิบัติงานของครูผู้สอนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาเชียงใหม่ เขต 3 | |
| dc.title.alternative | The Relationship Between Transformational Leadership of Administrators and Performance Standard of Teacher Under Jurisdiction of Chiang Mai Primary Educational Service Area Office 3 | |
| dc.type | Thesis |