ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเชียงราย
| dc.contributor.author | วรรณภา ทะอินทร์ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2022 | |
| dc.description | The objectives of this research 1) were to study the creative leadership of school administrators based on the opinions of teachers. Under the Chiang Rai Secondary Educational Service Area Office 2) to compare the creative leadership of the school administrators. The opinions of the teachers. Under the Chiang Rai Secondary Educational Service Area Office Classified by educational background Work experience and school size The samples used in this research were There were 327 teachers in educational institutions under the Chiang Rai Secondary Educational Service Area Office, using a simple random sampling method. The tool used to collect data was a questionnaire. The results of the analysis were for the consistency index of 0.67–1.00 and the confidence value of the whole version was 0.93. The statistics used in the data analysis. These are frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation. The comparison (T-test) and (F-test) were analyzed for one-way ANOVA when significant differences were found by comparing the differences by pairs by the Sheffe's method. The results of the study showed that 1) creative leadership of school administrators according to the opinions of teachers in the Chiang Rai Secondary Educational Service Area Office The overall average was moderate. The aspect with the highest average was teamwork, followed by interaction. and innovation and technology The side with the lowest mean 2) From the comparison of creative leadership of school administrators based on the opinions of teachers in the Chiang Rai Secondary Educational Service Area Office, consisting of creative leadership in resilience; Imagination vision trust interaction team work and innovation and technology Classified by educational background The work experience and the size of the educational institutions found that both overall and each aspect were different. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาตามความคิดเห็นของครู สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเชียงราย 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาความคิดเห็นของครู สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเชียงราย โดยจำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษา ประสบการณ์การทำงานและขนาดของโรงเรียน กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ครูในสถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเชียงราย จำนวน 327 คน และใช้วิธีการสุ่มอย่างง่าย (Simple Random Sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการรวบรวมข้อมูลเป็นแบบสอบถาม ผลการวิเคราะห์หาค่าดัชนีความสอดคล้องได้ 0.67–1.00 และได้ค่าความเชื่อมั่นทั้งฉบับ 0.93 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ใช้การเปรียบเทียบ (T-test) และ (F-test) วิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว (One-way ANOVA) เมื่อพบความแตกต่างอย่างมีนัยสำคัญ โดยการเปรียบเทียบความแตกต่างรายคู่ โดยวิธีของเชฟเฟ่ (Sheffe’s method) ผลการศึกษาพบว่า 1) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ตามความคิดเห็นของครูสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเชียงราย โดยภาพรวมเฉลี่ยอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง รายด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุด คือ ด้านทำงานเป็นทีม รองลงมา คือ ด้านปฏิสัมพันธ์และด้านนวัตกรรมและเทคโนโลยี ส่วนด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำสุด คือ ด้านความมีวิสัยทัศน์ 2) จากผลการเปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ตามความคิดเห็นของครูสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเชียงราย ประกอบด้วย ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ด้านความยืดหยุ่น ด้านจินตนาการ ด้านวิสัยทัศน์ ด้านความไว้วางใจ ด้านปฏิสัมพันธ์ ด้านการทำงานเป็นทีม และด้านนวัตกรรมและเทคโนโลยี จำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษาประสบการณ์การทำงาน และขนาดของสถานศึกษา พบว่า ทั้งภาพรวมและรายด้านมีความแตกต่างกัน | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ | |
| dc.subject | ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา | |
| dc.subject | Creative leadership | |
| dc.subject | School Administrators | |
| dc.title | ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเชียงราย | |
| dc.title.alternative | Creative Leadership of School Administrators under The Chiang Rai Secondary Educational Service Area Office | |
| dc.type | Thesis |