การบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำพูน เขต 1
dc.contributor.author: รวิภา ทารัตน์
dc.date.issued: 2023
dc.description: The purposes of this research were 1) to study moral school management of Lumphun Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 and 2) Compare the moral school management of Lumphun Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 by classifying school size and work experience. The sample in this research consisted of 226 people using Krejcie and Morgan sampling methods. The participants were the teachers in the school of Lumphun Primary Educational Service Area Office 1. The tools used in this research are 5 levels of questionnaire. The index of conformance is 1.00, and the confidence is 0.96. The statistics is used to analyze data and to find the difference were percentage, mean, standard deviation, and one-way analysis of variance (ANOVA) and using the Scheffe's method of analyzing pairs of means to see if there is a difference. The results of this study were as follows 1) The moral school management of Lumphun Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 was high level. The six aspects with the highest and lowest meaning were the development of strategic plans to complete the school moral identity, the awareness and acceptance of the plans, development of teacher leaders and student leaders, taking action to achieve change goals (according to the moral identity of the school), the enhancement of school moral identity, and creating a mechanism to drive moral schools, respectively. 2) The comparison of outcomes in moral school management of Lumphun Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 by work experience were found that both overview and all aspects. There was no significant difference at the .05 level. Including overview and details on all aspects. Comparisons that were classified as the school size were found that both overview and all aspects. There was no significant difference at the .05 level. Including overview and details on all aspects which are inconsistent with the hypothesis.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาการบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำพูน เขต 1 และ 2) เปรียบเทียบการบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำพูน เขต 1 จำแนกตามประสบการณ์การทำงานและขนาดของสถานศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ ครูผู้สอนในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำพูน เขต 1 ผู้วิจัยทำการสุ่มตัวอย่างโดยใช้วิธีการเปิดตารางเครจซี่และมอร์แกนได้จำนวนกลุ่มตัวอย่าง 226 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า (Rating Scale) 5 ระดับค่าดัชนีความสอดคล้องเท่ากับ 1.00 และค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.96 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว (One–way Analysis of Variance: ANOVA) จากผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำพูน เขต 1 ในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก ด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุด คือ ด้านการกำหนดวิธีบรรลุคุณธรรมอัตลักษณ์ของโรงเรียน ส่วนด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำสุด คือ ด้านการสร้างกลไกการขับเคลื่อนโรงเรียนคุณธรรม 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบการบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำพูน เขต 1 จำแนกตามประสบการณ์การทำงานและขนาดของโรงเรียน พบว่า ทั้งภาพรวมและรายด้านทุกด้าน ไม่มีความแตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ .05
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.identifier.citation: รวิภา ทารัตน์. (2566). การบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำพูน เขต 1. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC).
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: การบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรม
dc.subject: ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา
dc.subject: Moral School Management
dc.subject: School Administrators
dc.title: การบริหารจัดการโรงเรียนคุณธรรมของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาลำพูน เขต 1
dc.title.alternative: Moral School Management of Lamphun Primary Educational Service Area Office 1
dc.type: Thesis