สภาพปัจจุบันและสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ของการบริหารงานกิจการนักเรียน โรงเรียนจักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35
dc.contributor.author | กมลศิษฐ์ ชลมนัสสรณ์ | |
dc.date.issued | 2019 | |
dc.description | The Status Quo and expected condition of Student affairs administration at Chamkhamkhanathon School Lamphun Province under the Office of the Secondary Education Region Zone 35. to study the current conditions and desirable conditions of student affairs administration at Chakkamkhanathorn School, Lamphun Province, under the Office of Secondary Educational Service Area 35. and to study suggestions Guidelines for student affairs administration, Chakkamkhanathorn School, Lamphun Province, under the Office of Secondary Educational Service Area 35. The population of this research was 160 administrators and teachers of Chakkamkhanathorn School, Lamphun Province. Tools used in this research Is a 5 level rating scale questionnaire. Statistics used in data analysis were percentage, mean (m), standard deviation (s), (PNI Modified). The study indicated that 1) Current condition of student affairs administration of Chakkamkhanathorn School, Lamphun Province, Office of Secondary Educational Service Area 35, overall is at a low level. When considering each aspect, it was found that. The side that has the highest average 3 sequences include Promoting morality, ethics in the network of parents and community services And the student care system, respectively. 2) Desirable condition of student affairs administration, Chakkamkhanathorn School, Lamphun Province, under the Office of Secondary Educational Service Area 35, in the overall level at the highest level. When considering each aspect, it was found that. The side that has the highest average 3 sequences include The network of parents and community services Promoting discipline and student behavior And the promotion of democracy in schools, respectively. 3) Analysis results prioritize the need To be used as a guideline for student affairs administration, Chakkamkhanathorn School, Lamphun Province, under the Office of Secondary Educational Service Area 35 in the overall The most valuable requirement is the network of parents and community services, followed by the system for helping students. And the promotion of morality and ethics respectively. | |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาค้นคว้าในครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพปัจจุบันและสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ของการบริหารงานกิจการนักเรียนโรงเรียนจักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 2) เพื่อศึกษาข้อเสนอแนะแนวทางในการบริหารงานกิจการนักเรียนโรงเรียนจักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 ประชากรในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารและครูโรงเรียนจักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน จำนวน 160 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วน ประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย (m) ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (s) ค่าความต้องการจำเป็น (PNI Modified) ผลการศึกษา พบว่า 1) สภาพปัจจุบันของการบริหารงานกิจการนักเรียนของโรงเรียนจักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับน้อย เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้าน พบว่า ด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุด 3 ลำดับ ได้แก่ ด้านส่งเสริมคุณธรรม จริยธรรม ด้านเครือข่ายผู้ปกครองและบริการชุมชน และด้านระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียน ตามลำดับ 2) สภาพที่พึงประสงค์ของการบริหารงานกิจการนักเรียนโรงเรียนจักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้าน พบว่า ด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยมากที่สุด 3 ลำดับ ได้แก่ ด้านเครือข่ายผู้ปกครองและบริการชุมชน ด้านส่งเสริมวินัยและพฤติกรรมนักเรียน และด้านส่งเสริมประชาธิปไตยในโรงเรียนตามลำดับ 3) ผลการวิเคราะห์จัดลำดับความสำคัญของความต้องการจำเป็น เพื่อใช้เป็นแนวทางในการบริหารงานกิจการนักเรียนโรงเรียนจักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 ในภาพรวม ด้านที่มีค่าความต้องการจำเป็นมากที่สุด คือ ด้านเครือข่ายผู้ปกครองและบริการชุมชน รองลงมา คือ ด้านระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียน และด้านส่งเสริมคุณธรรม จริยธรรม ตามลำดับ | |
dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.language.iso | other | |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.subject | สภาพปัจจุบันและสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ | |
dc.subject | การบริหารงานกิจการนักเรียน | |
dc.subject | Current conditions and desirable conditions | |
dc.subject | Student affairs administration | |
dc.title | สภาพปัจจุบันและสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ของการบริหารงานกิจการนักเรียน โรงเรียนจักรคำคณาทร จังหวัดลำพูน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 35 | |
dc.title.alternative | Current Situation and Desirable Condition of Studentaffairs Administration Chak Kham Khanathon Lamphun Province under the Office of the Secondary Education Region Zone 35 | |
dc.type | Thesis |