การศึกษาความหลากหลายของเห็ดบริเวณมหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.contributor.author: กาญจนา กีรติกรกุล
dc.contributor.author: จิราภรณ์ แสนศาลา
dc.contributor.author: สิริลักษณ์ หอมหวาน
dc.date.issued: 2018
dc.description: This study aimed to investigate the explore and study a variety of Mushroom at University of Phayao Mueang Phayao District, Phayao Province. The forest area of this study was mixed deciduous forest and deciduous dipterocarp forest. A survey of the mushroom diversity was performed April to October 2017. Mushrooms were collected and morphological identified according to their macroscopic structure. The survey and study showed that at the plumbing way around University of Phayao; 13 species were found and identified in 7 families. In addition, the result revealed that 6 species were edible and 7 species were non-edible. The second way of exploring was the Phra Tamnak way. Fifty four species were found and identified in 21 families. There were 21 species of edible mushroom 31 species of non-edible mushroom and unidentified 4 species. The last way for explore was the behind Faculty of Information and Communication Technology found 43 species; identified 19 families. There were 15 species of edible mushroom 28 species of non-edible mushroom unidentified 7 species. The information from this study were found the most family was Polyporaceae with 26 species. The other wash classified into family Marasmiaceae for 7 species Russulaceae and Agaricaceae for 6 species. At the end of explore and study, the most of various mushroom were found only rainy seasons (April and August) because the highest average rainfall of this survey.
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อสำรวจและศึกษาความหลากหลายทางชนิดพันธุ์ของเห็ดในบริเวณมหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา อำเภอเมือง จังหวัดพะเยา พื้นที่ทำการสำรวจมีสภาพเป็นป่า เบญจพรรณ และป่าเต็งรัง ทำการสำรวจและเก็บตัวอย่างตั้งแต่เดือนพฤษภาคมถึงเดือนตุลาคม พื้นที่ทำการสำรวจมีทั้งหมด 3 เส้นทาง ได้แก่ บริเวณเส้นทางประปาพบเห็ดจำนวนทั้งหมด 7 วงศ์ 13 ชนิด จำแนกเป็นเห็ดที่กินได้ 6 ชนิด กินไม่ได้ 7 ชนิด เส้นทางหลังพระตำหนัก พบเห็ดจำนวนทั้งหมด 21 วงศ์ 54 ชนิด จำแนกเป็นเห็ดกินได้ 21 ชนิด กินไม่ได้ 31 ชนิด ยังระบุชนิดไม่ได้ 4 ชนิด และเส้นทางด้านหลังอาคารคณะเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศและการสื่อสาร พบเห็ดจำนวนทั้งหมด 19 วงศ์ 43 ชนิด จำแนกเป็นเห็ดกินได้ 15 กินไม่ได้ 28 ชนิด และยังระบุชนิดไม่ได้ 7 ชนิด จากบริเวณ พื้นที่สำรวจทั้งหมดพบเห็ด ในวงศ์ Polyporaceae 26 ชนิด รองลงมา ได้แก่ วงศ์ Marasmiaceae 7 ชนิด Russulaceae และ Agaricaceae อย่างละ 6 ชนิด ตามลำดับ จากการสำรวจพบว่า ในเดือนที่พบความหลากหลายชนิดของเห็ดมากที่สุด คือ เดือนพฤษภาคมและสิงหาคมเนื่องจากมีปริมาณน้ำฝนมาก
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.identifier.citation: กาญจนา กีรติกรกุล, จิราภรณ์ แสนศาลา และสิริลักษณ์ หอมหวาน. (2561). การศึกษาความหลากหลายของเห็ดบริเวณมหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา. [ปริญญานิพนธ์บัณฑิตไม่ได้ตีพิมพ์]. มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา.tha
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: เห็ด
dc.subject: เห็ดกินได้
dc.subject: เห็ดพิษ
dc.subject: ความหลากหลายทางชนิดพันธุ์ของเห็ด
dc.subject: Mushroom
dc.subject: Edible mushrooms
dc.subject: Poisonous mushrooms
dc.title: การศึกษาความหลากหลายของเห็ดบริเวณมหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.title.alternative: Diversity of Mushrooms in University of Phayao
dc.type: Other