ผลกระทบจากการจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบออนไลน์ภายใต้สถานการณ์การแพร่ระบาดโรคติดเชื้อไวรัสโคโรนา 2019 ของนักเรียนและครู โรงเรียนอนุบาลเมืองใหม่ชลบุรี สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดชลบุรี
| dc.contributor.author | อาทิตย์ แสนธิ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2023 | |
| dc.description | The researcher study with the objective of studying the impact of online teaching and learning management under the epidemic situation of the Coronavirus Disease 2019 with students and teachers and to lead to the development of online teaching and learning management of Muang Mai Chonburi Kindergarten School, under Chonburi Provincial Administrative Organization in students and teachers of grade 3 and grade 6 levels. There are 36 samples, consisting of 10 students and 8 teachers from grade 3; 10 students and 8 teachers from grade 6. The samples were chosen using Key Information and purposive sampling. The tool used was the Interview and analyzed by QDA Miner Lite program. By content analysis, the results were showed as follows: 1) physically, students had fewer physical problems from exercising and teachers have worsening health problems. 2) Mentally, there were stress from learning and unpreparedness in various aspects 3) in terms of learning, students have more learning difficulties and less concentration on studying as well as Teacher's career was found that there was increased difficulty in working. And 4) socially, and there were fewer relationships between all groups. The findings revealed the following guidelines have been found for developing appropriate online teaching and learning arrangements. And increase efficiency as follows: 1) there should be a form of online teaching that does not cause physical harm to students. 2) Schools must provide adequate support in terms of time, equipment and knowledge to reduce stress. 3) Encourage teachers to develop themselves. 4) Schools and the government should support equipment, expenses, and knowledge development and 5) create more interaction between students and teachers. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อทำความเข้าใจผลกระทบต่อการจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบออนไลน์ภายใต้สถานการณ์การแพร่ระบาดของโรคติดเชื้อไวรัสโคโรนา 2019 ที่มีต่อนักเรียนและครู โรงเรียนอนุบาลเมืองใหม่ชลบุรี สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดชลบุรี ในปีการศึกษา 2564 เพื่อนำไปสู่แนวทางการพัฒนาการจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบออนไลน์ ของโรงเรียนอนุบาลเมืองใหม่ชลบุรี สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดชลบุรี โดยมีผู้ให้ข้อมูลสำคัญ 36 คน ประกอบด้วยนักเรียน 10 คน ครู 8 คน จากระดับชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 3 นักเรียน 10 คน และครู 8 คน จากระดับชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 โดยเลือกผู้ให้ข้อมูลสำคัญ (Key Information) แบบเจาะจง (Purposive Sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์ (Interview) และนำมาวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยโปรแกรม QDA Miner Lite โดยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการศึกษา พบว่า เกิดผลกระทบ ดังนี้ 1) ด้านร่างกาย นักเรียนมีปัญหาด้านร่างกายจากการออกกำลังกายน้อยลง มีปัญหาด้านสายตา และครูมีปัญหาด้านสุขภาพที่แย่ลง 2) ด้านจิตใจ ครูและนักเรียนมีความเครียดจากรูปแบบการเรียน และความไม่พร้อมในด้านต่าง ๆ 3) ด้านการเรียน นักเรียนมีความยากลำบากในการเรียนรู้มากขึ้น มีสมาธิต่อการเรียนน้อยลง และด้านอาชีพของครู พบว่า มีความยากลำบากในการทำงานเพิ่มมากขึ้น และ 4) ด้านสังคม ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างทุกกลุ่มน้อยลง ทั้งนี้ได้ค้นพบแนวทางการพัฒนาการจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบออนไลน์ที่เหมาะสม และเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพ ดังนี้ 1) ควรมีรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ที่ไม่ส่งผลเสียต่อร่างกายของนักเรียน 2) โรงเรียนต้องให้การสนับสนุนด้านเวลา อุปกรณ์ และความรู้ที่เพียงพอ เพื่อลดความเครียด 3) สนับสนุนให้ครูมีการพัฒนาตนเอง 4) โรงเรียนและรัฐบาลควรสนับสนุนด้านอุปกรณ์ ค่าใช้จ่าย และการพัฒนาความรู้ และ 5) สร้างปฏิสัมพันธ์เพิ่มขึ้นระหว่างนักเรียนและครู | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | สถานการณ์การแพร่ระบาดของโรคติดเชื้อไวรัสโคโรนา 2019 | |
| dc.subject | ผลกระทบ | |
| dc.subject | ความคาดหวัง | |
| dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบออนไลน์ | |
| dc.subject | COVID-19 Outbreak | |
| dc.subject | Impact | |
| dc.subject | Expectation | |
| dc.subject | Online Learning | |
| dc.title | ผลกระทบจากการจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบออนไลน์ภายใต้สถานการณ์การแพร่ระบาดโรคติดเชื้อไวรัสโคโรนา 2019 ของนักเรียนและครู โรงเรียนอนุบาลเมืองใหม่ชลบุรี สังกัดองค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดชลบุรี | |
| dc.title.alternative | The Impact of Online Teaching and Learning Management Under The Epidemic Situation of The Coronavirus Disease 2019 With Students and Teachers of Anubanmuangmaichonburi School, Under Chonburi Provincial Administrative Organization | |
| dc.type | Thesis |