การศึกษาสภาพและแนวทางการบริหารโครงการพัฒนาทักษะสัมมาอาชีพของกลุ่มโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษาจังหวัดพะเยา-เชียงราย
| dc.contributor.author | สุตวุฒิการ (พิพิธวุฒิการ) ศรีธนะ, พระครู | |
| dc.date.issued | 2022 | |
| dc.description | The objectives of this study were as follows: 1) to study the operation condition of the Occupational Skills Development Project of Phrapariyattidhamma School Group. Department of General Education and 2) to study the guidelines for the management of the vocational skill development project. of the Phrapariyattidhamma School Group Department of General Education Phayao-Chiang Rai Province. The sample group in this research consisted of administrators and teachers in Phrapariyattidhamma School. Department of General Education, Phayao-Chiang Rai Province, 213 figures/person. The instrument used in the research was a 5-level estimator questionnaire with a confidence value of 0.97. The statistics used in the data analysis were percentage, mean, standard deviation. and a structured interview form. Data were analyzed from the interviews. by method of descriptive analysis (Description Analysis). The results of the research were found that 1) The condition of the implementation of the Occupational Skills Development Project of the Phrapariyattidhamma School Group Department of General Education, Phayao-Chiang Rai Province, overall is at the highest level. When considering each aspect, it was found that planning, followed by monitoring and evaluation improvement and development, respectively; have the lowest average 2) Guidelines for the management of the project to develop skills for the vocational training of the Phrapariyattidhamma School Group Department of General Education There should be a goal and operational guidelines assign responsible person The amount of time and resources required that must be consistent with the goals of the school arrange facilities directing support Follow up work at the personnel level, by group, by category, and provide supervision which is an important mechanism to stimulate development Because it will provide feedback that shows how successful past operations have been. by setting up an assessment framework supply of tools collect information analyze data Once this has been done, each party has successfully evaluated. will result in the responsible committee to analyze synthesize and interpret the results and present the results to relevant parties to improve project implementation. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษานี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ดังนี้ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการดำเนินการโครงการพัฒนาทักษะสัมมาอาชีพของกลุ่มโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา และ 2) เพื่อศึกษาแนวทางการบริหารโครงการพัฒนาทักษะสัมมาอาชีพของกลุ่มโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดพะเยา-เชียงราย กลุ่มตัวอย่างในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ผู้บริหาร และครูผู้สอนในโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดพะเยา–เชียงราย จำนวน 213 รูป/คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามชนิดมาตรประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.97 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และแบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้าง วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลจากการสัมภาษณ์ โดยวิธีการพรรณนาวิเคราะห์ (Description Analysis) ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) สภาพการดำเนินการโครงการพัฒนาทักษะสัมมาอาชีพ ของกลุ่มโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา จังหวัดพะเยา-เชียงราย โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้าน พบว่า ด้านการวางแผน มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงที่สุด รองลงมา คือ ด้านการติดตามประเมินผล ด้านการปรับปรุงและพัฒนา และด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำสุด คือ ด้านการปฏิบัติตามแผน 2) แนวทางการบริหารโครงการพัฒนาทักษะสัมมาอาชีพของกลุ่มโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษา ควรมีการกำหนดเป้าหมาย และแนวทางการดำเนินงานกำหนดผู้รับผิดชอบ ระยะเวลาและทรัพยากรที่ต้องใช้ ซึ่งจะต้องสอดคล้องกับเป้าหมายของโรงเรียน จัดสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก สนับสนุน กำกับ ติดตามการทำงานทั้งระดับบุคลากร รายกลุ่ม รายหมวด และให้การนิเทศ ซึ่งเป็นกลไกสำคัญที่จะกระตุ้นให้เกิดการพัฒนา เพราะจะทำให้ได้ข้อมูลย้อนกลับที่แสดงว่า การดำเนินงานที่ผ่านมาบรรลุเป้าหมายเพียงใด โดยวางกรอบการประเมิน จัดหาทำเครื่องมือ จัดเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล เมื่อได้ดำเนินการเสร็จสิ้นแล้วแต่ละฝ่ายประเมินผลสำเร็จแล้ว จะส่งผลให้คณะกรรมการรับผิดชอบนำไปวิเคราะห์ สังเคราะห์ และแปลผลแล้วนำมาเสนอผลต่อผู้เกี่ยวข้องเพื่อนำไปปรับปรุงการดำเนินการโครงการ | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | โครงการพัฒนาทักษะสัมมาอาชีพโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม | |
| dc.subject | Conditions and Guidelines for the Implementation of the Occupational Skills Development Project | |
| dc.title | การศึกษาสภาพและแนวทางการบริหารโครงการพัฒนาทักษะสัมมาอาชีพของกลุ่มโรงเรียนพระปริยัติธรรม แผนกสามัญศึกษาจังหวัดพะเยา-เชียงราย | |
| dc.title.alternative | A Study of Conditions and Management of The Vocational Skills Development Project of the Phrapariyattidhamma School Group Department of General Education Phayao–Chiang Rai Province | |
| dc.type | Thesis |