การจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์สำหรับการส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ด้านพุทธิพิสัยตามแนวคิดของบลูมในโรงเรียนสหวิทยาเขตภาคีนพวัฒน์
dc.contributor.author | จินดานุวรรธน์ บำรุงเจริญสุข | |
dc.date.issued | 2024 | |
dc.description | The objective of this independent study was to investigate the management of online instruction by teachers in schools under the Phaki Noppawat Consortium for the promotion of cognitive learning according to Bloom’s Taxonomy. Determine the sample size of teachers 370 people by using the Accidental Sampling method, complete data was collected as needed 370 copies of complete questionnaires were obtained. The research instrument was a check list questionnaire with a consistency value between 0.80 - 1.00 with a reliability of 0.98. Data collected were analyzed with percentages. The findings revealed as follows: Overall opinions of the majority of the sample on the management of online instruction towards the promotion of four aspects of cognitive learning according to Bloom’s Taxonomy were at the application and understanding levels. Opinions of the minority of teachers on online instruction management towards the promotion of cognitive learning were at a creative thinking level. When individual aspects were considered, the results indicated as follows: 1) In terms of teaching strategies and activities, it was found that the learning objectives set by teachers in online instruction could promote students' cognitive learning at the highest level of application, accounting for 34.05 %. 2) In terms of teachers and students, it was found that teachers' online teaching skills resulted in students being able to promote students' cognitive learning at the highest level of understanding, accounting for 31.08 %. 3). In terms of the online technology network system, it was found that the teacher measurement and evaluation program used in online instruction made it convenient for students to the extent that it was able to promote the cognitive learning of students at the highest level of application, accounting for 30.75 %. 4) In terms of support from administrators, it was found that providing support from administrators regarding online instruction could promote the cognitive learning of students at the highest level of application, accounting for 30.24 %. | |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ของครูผู้สอนโรงเรียนในสหวิทยาเขตภาคีนพวัฒน์ สำหรับการส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ด้านพุทธิพิสัยตามแนวคิดของบลูม กำหนดขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่างครูผู้สอน จำนวน 370 คน โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างการสุ่มแบบบังเอิญ (Accidental Sampling) เก็บข้อมูลได้ครบตามต้องการฉบับสมบูรณ์ จำนวน 370 ฉบับ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ ได้แก่ แบบสอบถามชนิดแบบตรวจสอบรายการ (Check list) มีค่าความสอดคล้องอยู่ระหว่าง 0.80 - 1.00 และค่าความเชื่อมั่นทั้งฉบับเท่ากับ 0.98 วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยค่าร้อยละ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า โดยภาพรวมครูผู้สอนส่วนใหญ่มีความคิดเห็นว่า การจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์สามารถส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ด้านพุทธิพิสัยตามแนวคิดของบลูมทั้ง 4 ด้าน อยู่ในขั้นประยุกต์ใช้และขั้นเข้าใจ โดยครูผู้สอนส่วนน้อยมีความคิดเห็นว่า สามารถส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ขั้นคิดสร้างสรรค์ เมื่อจำแนกรายด้าน พบว่า 1) ด้านกลวิธีและกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน พบว่า จุดประสงค์การเรียนรู้ที่ครูกำหนดในการสอนออนไลน์ สามารถส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ด้านพุทธิพิสัยของผู้เรียนในขั้นประยุกต์ใช้มากที่สุด คิดเป็นร้อยละ 34.05 2) ด้านผู้สอนและผู้เรียน พบว่า ทักษะการสอนออนไลน์ของครูส่งผลให้ผู้เรียนสามารถส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ ด้านพุทธิพิสัยของผู้เรียนในขั้นเข้าใจมากที่สุด คิดเป็นร้อยละ 31.08 3) ด้านระบบเครือข่ายเทคโนโลยีออนไลน์ พบว่า โปรแกรมการวัดและประเมินผลของครูที่ใช้ในการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ ทำให้ผู้เรียนสะดวกจนสามารถส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ด้านพุทธิพิสัยของผู้เรียนขั้นประยุกต์ใช้มากที่สุด คิดเป็นร้อยละ 30.75 4) ด้านการสนับสนุนของผู้บริหาร พบว่า การจัดหาสิ่งสนับสนุนของผู้บริหารเกี่ยวกับการสอนออนไลน์สามารถส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ด้านพุทธิพิสัยของผู้เรียนขั้นประยุกต์ใช้มากที่สุด คิดเป็นร้อยละ 30.24 | |
dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.identifier.citation | จินดานุวรรธน์ บำรุงเจริญสุข. (2567). การจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์สำหรับการส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ด้านพุทธิพิสัยตามแนวคิดของบลูมในโรงเรียนสหวิทยาเขตภาคีนพวัฒน์. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC). | |
dc.language.iso | other | |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ | |
dc.subject | การเรียนรู้ด้านพุทธิพิสัย | |
dc.subject | บลูม | |
dc.subject | Online instruction management | |
dc.subject | Cognitive learning | |
dc.subject | Bloom | |
dc.subject | Bloom’s Taxonomy | |
dc.subject | แนวคิดของบลูม | |
dc.title | การจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์สำหรับการส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ด้านพุทธิพิสัยตามแนวคิดของบลูมในโรงเรียนสหวิทยาเขตภาคีนพวัฒน์ | |
dc.title.alternative | Management of Online Instruction for The Promotion of Cognitive Learning According to Bloom’S Taxonomy in Schools under Phaki Noppawat Consortium | |
dc.type | Thesis |