ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 2
| dc.contributor.author | ชุดาภร มูลมณี | |
| dc.date.issued | 2022 | |
| dc.description | The purpose of this research were 1) To study the academic leadership of the school administrators of educational opportunity expansion school under The Office of Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 2) To compare the academic leadership of the school administrators of educational opportunity expansion school under The Office of Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 classified by educational background and experience. The samples used in this study were 265 teachers under The Office of Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. Determine the sample using Krejcie and Morgan's tables. The research instrument was questionnaire about academic leadership of the school administrators of educational opportunity expansion school under The Office of Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. 5-level estimation scale model. The statistics used to analyze data were percentage, mean, standard deviation, T-test (t-test independent) and analysis of variance using F-test statistic (Analysis of Variance: ANOVA). when the difference was found used the double difference test method according to the Scheffe' method. The research showed that 1) academic leadership of the school administrators of educational opportunity expansion school under The Office of Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 was at the high level 2) The results of the comparison of academic leadership of school administrators of educational opportunity expansion school under The Office of Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 classified by educational background found that overall and in each aspect. There are no different opinions. Statistical significance level 0.05 3). The results of the comparison of academic leadership of school administrators of educational opportunity expansion school under The Office of Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 classified by experience overall and each aspect differed at the statistical significance level of 0.05. When tested for pairs by Scheffe's method, it was found that the difference was statistically significant at the 0.05 level. Curriculum administration the school administrators with less than 5 years of work experience were significantly different from those with more than 10 years of work experience at a statistical significance of 0.05. The learning management the School Administrators with 5-10 years of work experience differed from work experience of more than 10 years. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาระดับภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 2 2) เปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 2 จำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษาและประสบการณ์ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษา ได้แก่ ครูผู้สอน โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 2 กำหนดกลุ่มตัวอย่างโดยใช้ตารางของเครจซี่และมอร์แกน ได้จำนวนกลุ่มตัวอย่าง 265 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถาม เกี่ยวกับภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 2 แบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ สถิติที่ใช้ในการบันทึกข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที (T-test independent) และการวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนใช้สถิติ F-test (Analysis of Variance: ANOVA) เมื่อพบความแตกต่าง ใช้วิธีทดสอบความแตกต่างรายคู่ตามวิธีของเชฟเฟ่ (Scheffe') ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 2 มีความคิดเห็นอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 2 จำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษา พบว่า โดยภาพรวมและรายด้าน มีความคิดเห็นไม่แตกต่างกัน ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05 เมื่อจำแนกตามประสบการณ์การทำงาน พบว่า โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านแตกต่างกันระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05 เมื่อทดสอบรายคู่ พบว่า ด้านการบริหารจัดการหลักสูตร ผู้บริหารที่มีประสบการณ์น้อยกว่า 5 ปี แตกต่างกับประสบการณ์มากกว่า 10 ปีขึ้นไป อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 ด้านการจัดการเรียนรู้ ผู้บริหารที่มีประสบการณ์ 5-10 ปี แตกต่างจากประสบการณ์มากกว่า 10 ปีขึ้นไป | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการ | |
| dc.subject | ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา | |
| dc.subject | โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา | |
| dc.subject | Academic Leadership | |
| dc.subject | The School Administrators | |
| dc.subject | Educational Opportunity Expansion School | |
| dc.title | ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 2 | |
| dc.title.alternative | Academic Leadership for Administrators of Opportunity Expansion Schools Chiang Rai Province Chiang Rai Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 | |
| dc.type | Thesis |