สภาพการดำเนินงานชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพของโรงเรียนบนพื้นที่สูงและทุรกันดาร สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1
dc.contributor.author: กฤษณา แซ่เล้า
dc.date.issued: 2022
dc.description: The purpose of this research were: 1) to study conditions for the operation of the professional learning community of the hill tribe and backcountry schools under the Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office 1. 2) to compare Conditions for the operation of the professional learning community of the hill tribe and backcountry schools under the Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office 1. Classified by job positions according to educational and work experience. The sample group used in this research, the administrators and teachers in the hill tribe and backcountry the Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office 1, The sample size was determined by using Craig C. and Morgan tables of 147 people. The instrument used in the research was a 5-level estimator questionnaire based on the Lickert approach. The statistics used in the data analysis were percentage, mean, standard deviation. T test and the one-way analysis of variance when differences were found using the double difference test according to the Scheffer method. The results of the research were as follows: 1) Conditions for the operation of the professional learning community of the hill tribe and backcountry schools under the Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 overall and each aspect is at the highest level. The highest average level is structural support for communities oppose, the existence of supporting conditions, the exchange of learning between people support and leadership shared vision and values. Support and leadership are the lowest, respectively. 2) Comparison results Conditions for the operation of the vocational learning community of schools in the highlands and backcountry under the Nan Elementary Education Service Area Office 1, classified by job position, found that overall, there was no difference. Classified by work experience found that there was no difference. Classified by educational background It was found that the difference was statistically significant at 0.05.
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการดำเนินงานชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพของโรงเรียนบนพื้นที่สูงและทุรกันดาร สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบสภาพการดำเนินงานชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพของโรงเรียนบนพื้นที่สูงและทุรกันดาร สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 จำแนกตามลักษณะตำแหน่งที่ปฏิบัติงานตามวุฒิการศึกษา และประสบการณ์การปฏิบัติงาน กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยในครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและครูผู้สอน โรงเรียนบนพื้นที่สูงและทุรกันดาร สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 กำหนดขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่างโดยใช้ตารางเครจซีและมอร์แกน จำนวน 147 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตรประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ ตามวิธีคิดของลิเคอร์ท สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที และการวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว ใช้วิธีทดสอบความแตกต่างรายคู่ตามวิธีของเชฟเฟ่ ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) สภาพการดำเนินงานชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพของโรงเรียนบนพื้นที่สูงและทุรกันดาร สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 ในภาพรวม 6 ด้าน อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบสภาพการดำเนินงานชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพของโรงเรียนบนพื้นที่สูงและทุรกันดาร สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1 จำแนกตามลักษณะตำแหน่งที่ปฏิบัติงาน พบว่า โดยภาพรวม ไม่มีความแตกต่างกัน จำแนกตามประสบการณ์การปฏิบัติงาน พบว่า ไม่มีความแตกต่างกัน จำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษา พบว่า แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: ชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพ
dc.subject: โรงเรียนบนพื้นที่สูงและทุรกันดาร
dc.subject: Vocational Learning Community
dc.subject: High and Backcountry Schools
dc.title: สภาพการดำเนินงานชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพของโรงเรียนบนพื้นที่สูงและทุรกันดาร สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาน่าน เขต 1
dc.title.alternative: Conditions for the Operation of the Vocational Learning Community of Schools in the Highlands and Backcountry Under the Nan Primary Educational Service Area Office District 1
dc.type: Thesis