การศึกษาภาวะผู้นำเชิงเทคโนโลยีของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนในกลุ่มสหวิทยาเขตสุดถิ่นไทย จังหวัดเชียงราย
| dc.contributor.author | จีระศักดิ์ ชุมภู | |
| dc.date.issued | 2021 | |
| dc.description | A study of technological leadership of school administrators in the end of Thailand Chiang Rai .The objective is to study the technological leadership of school administrators in the end of Thai multicultural school. Chiang Rai And to compare the technological leadership of school administrators in the end of Thailand Chiang Rai Classified by education level and work experience. Population and sample groups used in this research were school administrators. The research instrument was a questionnaire. The statistics used in data analysis were: The frequency distribution, percentage, mean, and standard deviation were used statistically (One way ANOVA) in the experience, when differences were found, they were compared with a pair using the method of (Scheffe's Method). The results of the research showed that 1) A study of technological leadership of school administrators in the end of Thai multicampus Chiang Rai The overall picture is very level. The aspect with the highest average was ethical and auditable, followed by risk management. And the side with the lowest average was creativity. 2) Comparison of administrators and teachers with opinions on a study of technological leadership of school administrators in the most local multicampus Chiang Rai Classified by education level The overall difference was statistically significant at 0.05 classified by work experience. The overall difference was statistically significant at 0.05. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาภาวะผู้นำเชิงเทคโนโลยีของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนในกลุ่มสหวิทยาเขตสุดถิ่นไทย จังหวัดเชียงราย มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาภาวะผู้นำเชิงเทคโนโลยีของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนในกลุ่มสหวิทยาเขตสุดถิ่นไทย จังหวัดเชียงราย และเพื่อเปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำเชิงเทคโนโลยีของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนในกลุ่มสหวิทยาเขตสุดถิ่นไทย จังหวัดเชียงราย จำแนกตามระดับการศึกษา และประสบการณ์การทำงาน ประชากรและกลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา และครูผู้สอนโรงเรียนในกลุ่มสหวิทยาเขตสุดถิ่นไทย จำนวน 226 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ การแจกแจงความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ใช้สถิติ (One way ANOVA) ในประสบการณ์เมื่อพบความแตกต่างกันทำการเปรียบเทียบเป็นรายคู่ด้วยวิธีการของ (Scheffe's Method) จากผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การศึกษาภาวะผู้นำเชิงเทคโนโลยีของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนในกลุ่มสหวิทยาเขตสุดถิ่นไทย จังหวัดเชียงราย ภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก ด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุด คือ ด้านการมีจริยธรรมและตรวจสอบได้ รองลงมา คือ ด้านการบริหารความเสี่ยง และด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำสุด คือ ด้านการคิดสร้างสรรค์ 2) การเปรียบเทียบผู้บริหารและครูผู้สอนที่มีความคิดเห็นต่อการศึกษาภาวะผู้นำเชิงเทคโนโลยีของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนในกลุ่มสหวิทยาเขตสุดถิ่นไทย จังหวัดเชียงราย จำแนกตามระดับการศึกษา ภาพรวมแตกต่างอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05 จำแนกตามประสบการณ์การทำงาน ภาพรวมมีความแตกต่างอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05 | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำเชิงเทคโนโลยี | |
| dc.subject | Technological leadership | |
| dc.title | การศึกษาภาวะผู้นำเชิงเทคโนโลยีของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนในกลุ่มสหวิทยาเขตสุดถิ่นไทย จังหวัดเชียงราย | |
| dc.title.alternative | A Study of Technological Leadership of School Administrators in The End of Thai Multicampus Groups Chiang Rai | |
| dc.type | Thesis |