การบริหารจัดการศึกษาของโรงเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญา สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ
| dc.contributor.author | ปวริศา ศิริตัน | |
| dc.date.issued | 2018 | |
| dc.description | The purpose of the administration in school for learning disabilities under the Bureau of Special Education. Study was to study the environment of administration, problem and suggestion in educational administration. Moreover, the researcher desired to compare the different the administration in school for learning disabilities under the Bureau of Special Education between the upper and the lower north for 200 people. The research tools were questionnaire which the researcher would collect data and analyzed them by using computer program. The study used frequency, mean, standard deviation and T-test statistic with statistical significance equal to .05 The result of the administration in school for learning disabilities under the bureau of special education study showed that overall image of educational administration was in high level. The part which got the highest mean was financial administration and general administration. Secondary was human resource administration and part that got the least mean was academic administration. The comparison of the administration in school for learning disabilities under the Bureau of Special Education between the upper and the lower north showed that only human resource administration had statistical significance differences equal to .05 other as academic administration, financial administration and general administration had no difference. The administration of the northern area the educational administration more restaurants. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาเรื่องนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการบริหารจัดการศึกษา และการเปรียบเทียบการบริหารจัดการศึกษาของโรงเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญา สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ จำแนกตามพื้นที่ภาคเหนือตอนบน และภาคเหนือตอนล่าง กลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นผู้บริหาร และบุคลากรครูโรงเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสิติปัญญา สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ กลุ่มภาคเหนือตอนบนและกลุ่มภาคเหนือตอนล่าง รวมทั้งหมด 200 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถาม ผู้วิจัยดำเนินการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลด้วยตนเองทำการวิเคราะห์ด้วยเครื่องคอมพิวเตอร์ โปรแกรมสำเร็จรูป โดยใช้สถิติค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และสถิติ T-test กำหนดระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05 ผลการศึกษาพบว่า การบริหารจัดการศึกษาของโรงเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญา สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ พบว่า โดยภาพรวมมีการบริหารจัดการศึกษาของโรงเรียนอยู่ในระดับมากสำหรับด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงที่สุด ได้แก่ ด้านการบริหารงบประมาณ และด้านการบริหารทั่วไป รองลงมา ได้แก่ ด้านการบริหารงานบุคคล ส่วนด้านการบริหารวิชาการมีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำที่สุด ผลการเปรียบเทียบการบริหารจัดการศึกษาของโรงเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญา สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ จำแนกตามพื้นที่ภาคเหนือตอนบน และภาคเหนือตอนล่าง พบว่า มีเพียงการบริหารงานด้านบุคคลเท่านั้นที่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05 ส่วนการบริหารงานด้านการบริหารวิชาการ ด้านการบริหารงบประมาณ และด้านการบริหารทั่วไปไม่มีความแตกต่างกันอีกทั้งการบริหารจัดการศึกษาพื้นที่ ภาคเหนือตอนบนมีการบริหารจัดการศึกษามากกว่าภาคเหนือตอนล่าง | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | การบริหารจัดการศึกษา | |
| dc.subject | โรงเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญา | |
| dc.subject | Educational administration | |
| dc.subject | Learning disabilities school | |
| dc.title | การบริหารจัดการศึกษาของโรงเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางสติปัญญา สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ | |
| dc.title.alternative | The Administration in School for Learning Disabilitiesunder the Bureau of Special Education | |
| dc.type | Thesis |