การบริหารระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการจำเป็นพิเศษของศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ ส่วนกลาง กรุงเทพมหานคร
dc.contributor.author: สุมลรัตน์ เหล่าอยู่คง
dc.date.issued: 2023
dc.description: The objectives of this research were 1) to study the administration of the student care and support system for students with special needs according to teachers’ opinion 2) to compare the administration of the student care and support system for students with special needs of the Central Special Education Center, Bangkok according to teachers’ opinion as classified by gender, educational level, work experienced, educational qualification and work places. The sample were 115 teachers in the Central Special Education Center, Bangkok. The tool used was a 5-rating scale questionnaire with a reliability of 0.86. Statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, t-test and one-way ANOVA. The results of the research were as follows: 1) The administration of the student care and support system according to teachers’ opinion of the Central Special Education Center, Bangkok in overall were rated at the highest level, in orderly from highest to lowest mean were as follows: forwarding students, prevention and problem solving, knowing students individually, supporting students and student screening. 2) The comparison of the administration of the care and support system for students with special needs according to teachers' opinions of the Central Special Education Center, Bangkok, as classified by gender, educational level, work experienced, educational qualification in overall and each aspect was not different but as classified by workplace was difference with statistical significance at .05 level.
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาการบริหารระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการจำเป็นพิเศษ ตามความคิดเห็นของครูผู้สอน 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบการบริหารระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการจำเป็นพิเศษ ตามความคิดเห็นของครูผู้สอนของศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ ส่วนกลาง กรุงเทพมหานคร จำแนกตาม เพศ ระดับการศึกษา ประสบการณ์การทำงาน คุณวุฒิการศึกษา และสถานที่ปฏิบัติงาน กลุ่มตัวอย่างในการวิจัย ได้แก่ ครูผู้สอนในศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ ส่วนกลาง กรุงเทพมหานคร จำนวน 115 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ คือ แบบสอบถามแบบมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.86 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) การบริหารระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนตามความคิดเห็นของครูผู้สอนของศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ ส่วนกลาง กรุงเทพมหานคร โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด เรียงลำดับค่าเฉลี่ยจากสูงสุดไปต่ำสุด ดังนี้ ด้านการส่งต่อ ด้านการป้องกันและแก้ปัญหานักเรียน ด้านการรู้จักนักเรียนเป็นรายบุคคล ด้านการส่งเสริมนักเรียน และด้านการคัดกรองนักเรียน 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบการบริหารระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการจำเป็นพิเศษ ตามความคิดเห็นของครูผู้สอน ของศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ ส่วนกลาง กรุงเทพมหานคร จำแนกตามเพศ ระดับการศึกษา ประสบการณ์ทำงาน คุณวุฒิการศึกษา โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านไม่แตกต่างกัน ส่วนจำแนกตามสถานที่ปฏิบัติงาน พบว่า โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05
dc.description.sponsorship: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.identifier.citation: สุมลรัตน์ เหล่าอยู่คง. (2566). การบริหารระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการจำเป็นพิเศษของศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ ส่วนกลาง กรุงเทพมหานคร. [วิทยานิพนธ์ปริญญามหาบัณฑิต, มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา]. ฐานข้อมูลคลังปัญญาดิจิทัล มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา (UP Digital Collections: UPDC).
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา
dc.subject: ระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียน
dc.subject: ศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ ส่วนกลาง
dc.subjectstudent care and support systems
dc.subjectthe central special education center
dc.title: การบริหารระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนที่มีความต้องการจำเป็นพิเศษของศูนย์การศึกษาพิเศษ ส่วนกลาง กรุงเทพมหานคร
dc.title.alternative: Administration of Student Care and Support System for Students with Special Needs in The Central Special Education Center, Bangkok
dc.type: Thesis