การบริหารจัดการองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ที่พึงประสงค์ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3
| dc.contributor.author | อัจฉรา เขื่อนวิเศษ | |
| dc.date.issued | 2018 | |
| dc.description | This study aims to research the management of desirable learning organizations in the 21st century of school of educational opportunity expansion under the Office of Chiang Rai educational service area 3 and study the guidelines of the 21st century learning organization management of educational expansion Schools. Samples used were school administrators and teachers. By selecting the sample, the sample was determined. Using krejcie and morgan sample size table. The total number of 53 schools is 285 people. Using the estimated value questionnaire as a tool. Data were analyzed using frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation. The research found that. 1) The management of desirable learning organizations in the 21st century of school of educational opportunity expansion under the Office of Chiang Rai primary education area 3. All 5 parts in total and also separated part have the management of the learning organization desired in a high level. 2) Suggestion of the guidelines of the 21st century learning organization management of educational expansion schools under the office of Chiang Rai educational service area 3 is Encourage exchange of learning among school groups. Organize learning activities together. Promote new learning to modernize. The development of media and learning systems to be effective and able to be used in teaching and learning management to be consistent with the 21st century learning management. | |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์การวิจัย เพื่อศึกษาการบริหารจัดการองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ที่พึงประสงค์ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษา ประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 และเพื่อศึกษาแนวทางของการบริหารจัดการองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ที่พึงประสงค์ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษา ประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและครู จากการเลือกกลุ่มตัวอย่าง การกำหนดกลุ่มตัวอย่าง โดยใช้ตารางสำเร็จรูปของเครจซี่และมอร์แกน จำนวน 53 โรงเรียน รวม 285 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) การบริหารจัดการองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ที่พึงประสงค์ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 ทั้ง 5 ด้าน โดยรวมและรายด้าน มีการบริหารจัดการองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ที่พึงประสงค์อยู่ในระดับมาก 2) ข้อเสนอแนะแนวทางศึกษาแนวทางของการบริหารจัดการองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ ที่พึงประสงค์ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 คือ สนับสนุนให้มีการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ในกลุ่มโรงเรียนส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ใหม่ ๆ ทันสมัย พัฒนาโรงเรียนให้เป็นชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้สอดคล้องกับการจัดการเรียนรู้ในศตวรรษที่ 21 | |
| dc.description.sponsorship | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.language.iso | other | |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา | |
| dc.subject | การบริหารจัดการ | |
| dc.subject | องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ | |
| dc.subject | การเรียนรู้ที่พึงประสงค์ | |
| dc.subject | ศตวรรษที่ 21 | |
| dc.subject | Management | |
| dc.subject | Organization | |
| dc.subject | Desirable learning | |
| dc.subject | 21st century | |
| dc.title | การบริหารจัดการองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ที่พึงประสงค์ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของโรงเรียนขยายโอกาสทางการศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาเชียงราย เขต 3 | |
| dc.title.alternative | Management of the Learning Organization for 21st Century Needs of Education Expanding School Under the Office of Chiang Rai Primary Education Area 3 | |
| dc.type | Thesis |